Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Sutton Common Rovers 13 11 2 0 29 35
2 Badshot Lea 14 10 1 3 13 31
3 Spelthorne Sports 15 9 2 4 23 29
4 Hanworth Villa 10 8 2 0 18 26
5 Southall 12 8 1 3 19 25
6 Ascot United 13 7 3 3 15 24
7 Knaphill 14 7 3 4 6 24
8 Banstead Athletic 14 5 5 4 3 20
9 Abbey Rangers 12 5 2 5 7 17
10 Sheerwater 13 5 2 6 2 17
11 Cobham 12 5 2 5 -1 17
12 Camberley Town 10 5 0 5 -4 15
13 Egham Town 13 4 2 7 -7 14
14 Redhill 13 4 2 7 -9 14
15 Colliers Wood United 14 3 3 8 -14 12
16 Frimley Green 13 3 2 8 -16 11
17 Raynes Park Vale 11 3 1 7 -13 10
18 CB Hounslow United 10 1 3 6 -13 6
19 Guildford City 9 1 1 7 -12 4
20 Molesey 15 1 1 13 -46 4

Latest

See All Results

Cup 10/05/21 Sutton Common Rovers P - P Abbey Rangers
Cup 08/05/21 Abbey Rangers 1 - 1
(Pens 5-3)
Sheerwater
Cup 08/05/21 Badshot Lea 3 - 0 Fleet Town
Cup 08/05/21 Cobham 1 - 6 Kensington & Ealing Borough
Cup 08/05/21 Guildford City 1 - 3 Redhill
To be played at Westfield FC
Cup 04/05/21 Fleet Spurs A - W Abbey Rangers
Cup 03/05/21 Badshot Lea 1 - 0 Godalming Town
Cup 03/05/21 Frimley Green 1 - 3 Ascot United
Cup 03/05/21 Raynes Park Vale 3 - 4 Abbey Rangers
To be played at Abbey Rangers FC
Cup 03/05/21 Redhill 2 - 3 Cobham
Cup 03/05/21 Sheerwater 3 - 2 Guildford City
Cup 03/05/21 Spelthorne Sports H - W CB Hounslow United
Cup 01/05/21 AFC Hayes 4 - 0 CB Hounslow United
Cup 01/05/21 Abbey Rangers 5 - 1 Tooting Bec
Cup 01/05/21 Ascot United 4 - 5 Ash United
Cup 01/05/21 Badshot Lea 3 - 0 Farnham Town
Cup 01/05/21 FC Deportivo Galicia 2 - 3 Spelthorne Sports
Cup 01/05/21 Frimley Green 2 - 2 Fleet Town
Cup 01/05/21 Godalming Town 0 - 4 Guildford City
Cup 01/05/21 Raynes Park Vale 4 - 2 Redhill
Cup 01/05/21 Westside 0 - 3 Cobham
Cup 27/04/21 Ascot United 2 - 1 Sandhurst Town
Cup 27/04/21 CB Hounslow United 0 - 4 Redhill
To be played at Bedfont Sports FC
Cup 27/04/21 Cobham 1 - 3 Abbey Rangers
Cup 24/04/21 Ash United 1 - 2 Frimley Green
Cup 24/04/21 CB Hounslow United 1 - 1 British Airways
To be played at Bedfont Sports FC
FAV 24/04/21 Cobham 0 - 1 Leighton Town
Cup 24/04/21 Eversley & California 2 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Ascot United
Cup 24/04/21 Godalming Town 1 - 2 Sheerwater
To be played at Woking FC
Cup 24/04/21 Guildford City 2 - 1 Farnham Town
FAV 24/04/21 Hanworth Villa 2 - 2
(Pens 4-5)
Long Eaton United
Cup 24/04/21 Redhill 4 - 1 Westside
Cup 24/04/21 Spelthorne Sports 6 - 0 AFC Hayes
Cup 24/04/21 Tooting Bec 1 - 3 Raynes Park Vale
Cup 21/04/21 CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 FC Deportivo Galicia
To be played at Bedfont Sport FC
Cup 21/04/21 Guildford City 1 - 0 AFC Hayes
Cup 17/04/21 Abbey Rangers 8 - 2 Westside
Cup 17/04/21 Ascot United 1 - 6
(HT 1-1)
Sandhurst Town
Cup 17/04/21 FC Deportivo Galicia 3 - 3 CB Hounslow United
Cup 17/04/21 Farnham Town 0 - 3 Sheerwater
Cup 17/04/21 Frimley Green 3 - 2 Eversley & California
Cup 17/04/21 Guildford City 0 - 1 Badshot Lea
Cup 17/04/21 Kensington & Ealing Borough 2 - 3 Spelthorne Sports
To be played at MCFA County Round, Northolt, UB5 5FA
FAV 17/04/21 Mulbarton Wanderers 0 - 0
(Pens 1-3)
Hanworth Villa
Cup 17/04/21 Raynes Park Vale 0 - 2 Cobham
To be played at Cobham FC
FAV 17/04/21 Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Hadley
Cup 17/04/21 Tooting Bec 1 - 2 Redhill
MSC 14/04/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough 0 - 4 Spelthorne Sports
Cup 14/04/21 Westside 0 - 3 Redhill
Cup 13/04/21 Ascot United 2 - 1 Badshot Lea
MSC 13/04/21 Ashford Town (Middx) 2 - 0 CB Hounslow United
To be played at Spelthorne Sports FC
Cup 13/04/21 Eversley & California 2 - 5 Cobham
MSC 13/04/21 Hanwell Town 0 - 4 Hanworth Villa
Cup 13/04/21 Sandhurst Town 5 - 0 Raynes Park Vale
Cup 12/04/21 Sutton Common Rovers 2 - 1 Sheerwater

Recent Form

WLLLLL

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

3 - 2

Abbey Rangers

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

0 - 1

Camberley Town

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: Badshot Lea Football Club

Badshot Lea

1 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

0 - 2

Sheerwater

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Abbey Rangers

Abbey Rangers

1
Sheerwater

Sheerwater

1

Recent Form

WDDWDW

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

1 - 1

Ascot United

Tue 13 Oct 20

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

1 - 1

Cobham

Tue 20 Oct 20

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

3 - 1

CB Hounslow United

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

1 - 1

Knaphill

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: FRIMLEY GREEN RECREATION GROUND

Frimley Green

0 - 4

Ascot United

LAST: Cup: - 03/05/21 11:30

Frimley Green

Frimley Green

1

Ascot United

3

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: Badshot Lea Football Club

Badshot Lea

1 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

2 - 2

Badshot Lea

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

1 - 3

Badshot Lea

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Badshot Lea Football Club

Badshot Lea

5 - 1

Egham Town

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Bedfont Sports Club

CB Hounslow United

0 - 1

Badshot Lea

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Badshot Lea

Badshot Lea

3

Fleet Town

0

NEXT: Cup: - 15/05/21 15:00

Badshot Lea

Badshot Lea

Sandhurst Town

Sandhurst Town

VS

Recent Form

WDWWWL

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

1 - 1

Egham Town

Tue 20 Oct 20

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

3 - 1

Cobham

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

0 - 1

Banstead Athletic

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

2 - 1

Molesey

Tue 08 Dec 20

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 0

Banstead Athletic

LAST: Prem - 08/12/20 19:45

Cobham

Cobham

2
Banstead Athletic

Banstead Athletic

0

Recent Form

WLWWLW

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

0 - 4

Southall

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

3 - 1

Redhill

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

0 - 1

Camberley Town

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

1 - 3

Badshot Lea

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

1 - 0

Sheerwater

LAST: Prem - 12/12/20 15:00

Camberley Town

Camberley Town

1
Sheerwater

Sheerwater

0

Recent Form

DLLLLL

Tue 13 Oct 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

3 - 2

CB Hounslow United

Tue 20 Oct 20

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

3 - 1

CB Hounslow United

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

4 - 1

CB Hounslow United

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

8 - 0

CB Hounslow United

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Bedfont Sports Club

CB Hounslow United

0 - 1

Badshot Lea

LAST: Cup: - 03/05/21 11:30

Spelthorne Sports

Spelthorne Sports

H
CB Hounslow United

CB Hounslow United

W

Recent Form

DWLLWW

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: MOLESEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Molesey

0 - 3

Cobham

Tue 20 Oct 20

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

3 - 1

Cobham

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

0 - 1

Hanworth Villa

Tue 08 Dec 20

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 0

Banstead Athletic

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

5 - 3

Raynes Park Vale

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Cobham

Cobham

1
Kensington & Ealing Borough

Kensington & Ealing Borough

6

NEXT: Cup: - 11/05/21 19:45

Spelthorne Sports

Spelthorne Sports

Cobham

Cobham

VS

Recent Form

LLWWLL

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 2

Knaphill

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: MOLESEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Molesey

0 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Wed 16 Dec 20

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 3

Southall

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

4 - 0

Colliers Wood United

LAST: Cup: - 23/03/21 06:25

Colliers Wood United

Colliers Wood United

A
Sheerwater

Sheerwater

W

Recent Form

DWLWLD

Tue 27 Oct 20

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

0 - 2

Egham Town

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: FRIMLEY GREEN RECREATION GROUND

Frimley Green

3 - 2

Egham Town

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: GUILDFORD SPECTRUM

Guildford City

0 - 1

Egham Town

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Badshot Lea Football Club

Badshot Lea

5 - 1

Egham Town

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Runnymede Stadium

Egham Town

2 - 2

Frimley Green

LAST: Prem - 19/12/20 15:00

Egham Town

Egham Town

2
Frimley Green

Frimley Green

2

Recent Form

DLWLLD

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Woking FC

Sheerwater

2 - 1

Frimley Green

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: FRIMLEY GREEN RECREATION GROUND

Frimley Green

3 - 2

Egham Town

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

4 - 1

Frimley Green

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: FRIMLEY GREEN RECREATION GROUND

Frimley Green

0 - 4

Ascot United

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Runnymede Stadium

Egham Town

2 - 2

Frimley Green

LAST: Cup: - 03/05/21 11:30

Frimley Green

Frimley Green

1

Ascot United

3

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Tue 29 Sep 20

Venue: RAYNES PARK VALE FC

Raynes Park Vale

2 - 1

Guildford City

Tue 13 Oct 20

Venue: Badshot Lea Football Club

Badshot Lea

3 - 1

Guildford City

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: GUILDFORD SPECTRUM

Guildford City

0 - 1

Sheerwater

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: GUILDFORD SPECTRUM

Guildford City

0 - 1

Egham Town

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

5 - 2

Guildford City

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Guildford City

Guildford City

1
Redhill

Redhill

3

Recent Form

WWWWDW

Tue 13 Oct 20

Venue: FRIMLEY GREEN RECREATION GROUND

Frimley Green

1 - 2

Hanworth Villa

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

3 - 2

Abbey Rangers

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

0 - 1

Hanworth Villa

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

2 - 2

Badshot Lea

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

5 - 0

Molesey

LAST: FAV - 24/04/21 15:00

Hanworth Villa

Hanworth Villa

2

Long Eaton United

2

Recent Form

DLWWLW

Tue 27 Oct 20

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

0 - 2

Egham Town

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 2

Knaphill

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

4 - 1

Frimley Green

Tue 08 Dec 20

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

4 - 1

Knaphill

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

5 - 2

Guildford City

LAST: SSC - 15/12/20 19:30

Frimley Green

Frimley Green

1
Knaphill

Knaphill

3

Recent Form

LLLLLD

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

2 - 1

Molesey

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: MOLESEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Molesey

0 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Tue 08 Dec 20

Venue: Woking FC

Sheerwater

5 - 0

Molesey

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

5 - 0

Molesey

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: MOLESEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Molesey

0 - 0

Redhill

LAST: Prem - 19/12/20 15:00

Molesey

Molesey

0
Redhill

Redhill

0

Recent Form

DLLLLL

Tue 13 Oct 20

Venue: RAYNES PARK VALE FC

Raynes Park Vale

0 - 3

Banstead Athletic

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

2 - 1

Raynes Park Vale

Tue 20 Oct 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

3 - 1

Raynes Park Vale

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: RAYNES PARK VALE FC

Raynes Park Vale

1 - 4

Badshot Lea

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

5 - 3

Raynes Park Vale

LAST: Cup: - 03/05/21 11:30

Raynes Park Vale

Raynes Park Vale

3
Abbey Rangers

Abbey Rangers

4

Recent Form

WLWWDD

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: SUTTON UTD FC

Sutton Common Rovers

4 - 1

Redhill

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: Woking FC

Sheerwater

1 - 2

Redhill

Tue 08 Dec 20

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

4 - 1

Knaphill

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

1 - 1

Spelthorne Sports

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: MOLESEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Molesey

0 - 0

Redhill

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Guildford City

Guildford City

1
Redhill

Redhill

3

Recent Form

WWLWLW

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Woking FC

Sheerwater

2 - 1

Frimley Green

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: Woking FC

Sheerwater

1 - 2

Redhill

Tue 08 Dec 20

Venue: Woking FC

Sheerwater

5 - 0

Molesey

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

1 - 0

Sheerwater

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

0 - 2

Sheerwater

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Abbey Rangers

Abbey Rangers

1
Sheerwater

Sheerwater

1

Recent Form

WWDWLW

Tue 13 Oct 20

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

4 - 1

Egham Town

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: FRIMLEY GREEN RECREATION GROUND

Frimley Green

3 - 3

Southall

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

2 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: SUTTON UTD FC

Sutton Common Rovers

1 - 0

Southall

Wed 16 Dec 20

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 3

Southall

LAST: Prem - 16/12/20 19:30

Colliers Wood United

Colliers Wood United

1
Southall

Southall

3

Recent Form

WLWDLW

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

0 - 1

Banstead Athletic

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

8 - 0

CB Hounslow United

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

1 - 1

Spelthorne Sports

Wed 16 Dec 20

Venue: SUTTON UTD FC

Sutton Common Rovers

3 - 0

Spelthorne Sports

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

4 - 0

Colliers Wood United

LAST: Cup: - 03/05/21 11:30

Spelthorne Sports

Spelthorne Sports

H
CB Hounslow United

CB Hounslow United

W

NEXT: Cup: - 11/05/21 19:45

Spelthorne Sports

Spelthorne Sports

Cobham

Cobham

VS

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: Badshot Lea Football Club

Badshot Lea

2 - 4

Sutton Common Rovers

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: MOLESEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Molesey

0 - 2

Sutton Common Rovers

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: SUTTON UTD FC

Sutton Common Rovers

4 - 1

Redhill

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: SUTTON UTD FC

Sutton Common Rovers

1 - 0

Southall

Wed 16 Dec 20

Venue: SUTTON UTD FC

Sutton Common Rovers

3 - 0

Spelthorne Sports

LAST: FAV - 17/04/21 16:15

Sutton Common Rovers

Sutton Common Rovers

1

Hadley

3