Alliance Premier
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Dynamo FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 19 |
2 | Braunstone Athletic Mens | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 |
3 | Community Football Academy | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
4 | Oadby Owls Firsts | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -8 | 13 |
5 | Countesthorpe United | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 6 |
6 | ANP Internazionale | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -18 | 4 |
7 | Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -8 | 3 |
8 | River Swift FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 2 * |
* adjustment made |
Latest
Cup | 24/03/24 | Birstall Social FC | 1 - 3 | Community Football Academy | ||
L | 24/03/24 | Countesthorpe United | P - P | ANP Internazionale | ||
Cup | 24/03/24 | FC Monday First | 1 - 6 | Braunstone Athletic Mens | ||
Cup | 24/03/24 | Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 | 5 - 0 | Countesthorpe United | ||
L | 24/03/24 | Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 | P - P | ANP Internazionale | ||
L | 24/03/24 | Sporting Dynamo FC | 5 - 2 | ANP Internazionale | ||
Cup | 17/03/24 | Sporting Dynamo FC | H - W | Harborough Town FC Sunday | ||
Cup | 10/03/24 | Community Football Academy | 6 - 1 | Countesthorpe United | ||
L | 10/03/24 | River Swift FC | P - P | ANP Internazionale | ||
L | 10/03/24 | Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 | 0 - 1 | Oadby Owls Firsts | ||
Cup | 10/03/24 | Sporting Dynamo FC | 1 - 2 | Braunstone Athletic Mens | ||
Cup | 03/03/24 | ANP Internazionale | 1 - 8 | Braunstone Athletic Mens | ||
Cup | 03/03/24 | Atletico Magna FC | 0 - 3 | Sporting Dynamo FC | ||
Cup | 03/03/24 | Community Football Academy |
3 - 3
(Pens 5-3) |
Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 | ||
Cup | 03/03/24 | Countesthorpe United |
4 - 3
(AET) |
Gilmorton FC |
L | 31/03/24 | Braunstone Athletic Mens | VS | Countesthorpe United | ||
Cup | 31/03/24 | CRG FC | VS | Sporting Dynamo FC | ||
Cup | 31/03/24 | Community Football Academy | VS | Oadby Owls Firsts | ||
L | 31/03/24 | River Swift FC | VS | Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 | ||
Cup | 07/04/24 | Braunstone Athletic Mens | VS | Enderby & District Social Club | ||
Cup | 07/04/24 | CSKA Carnabys First | VS | Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 |
L | 04/02/24 | River Swift FC | Countesthorpe United | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 25/02/24 | Oadby Owls Firsts | ANP Internazionale | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 10/03/24 | River Swift FC | ANP Internazionale | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 24/03/24 | Countesthorpe United | ANP Internazionale | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 24/03/24 | Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023 | ANP Internazionale | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 31/03/24 | ANP Internazionale | Braunstone Athletic Mens | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 31/03/24 | Countesthorpe United | Community Football Academy | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 31/03/24 | Sporting Dynamo FC | Oadby Owls Firsts | |||
Postponed |
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:30
Sporting Dynamo FC
ANP Internazionale
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:30
FC Monday First
Braunstone Athletic Mens
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:30
Birstall Social FC
Community Football Academy
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:30
Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023
Countesthorpe United
Recent Form
LAST: - 10/03/24 10:30
Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023
Oadby Owls Firsts
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 11/02/24 10:30
River Swift FC
Oadby Owls Firsts
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:30
Sileby Athletic Firsts 2023
Countesthorpe United
Recent Form
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:30
Sporting Dynamo FC
ANP Internazionale