Division One
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amersham Town | 42 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 107 | 111 |
2 | British Airways | 42 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 46 | 94 |
3 | Berks County | 42 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 85 |
4 | Eversley & California | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 82 |
5 | Rising Ballers Kensington | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 40 | 77 |
6 | Molesey | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 77 |
7 | Yateley United | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 71 |
8 | Langley | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 68 |
9 | Penn & Tylers Green | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 59 |
10 | FC Deportivo Galicia | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | -7 | 57 |
11 | Oxhey Jets | 41 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 56 |
12 | Bedfont | 42 | 16 | 7 | 19 | -3 | 55 |
13 | London Samurai Rovers | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | -4 | 52 |
14 | Westside | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 52 |
15 | Spartans Youth | 41 | 13 | 10 | 18 | -16 | 49 |
16 | Woodley United | 40 | 13 | 9 | 18 | -6 | 48 |
17 | Brook House | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | -29 | 46 |
18 | Windsor | 42 | 13 | 3 | 26 | -41 | 42 |
19 | Hillingdon Borough | 42 | 12 | 6 | 24 | -43 | 42 |
20 | Holmer Green | 42 | 9 | 4 | 29 | -80 | 31 |
21 | London Colney | 41 | 6 | 9 | 26 | -33 | 27 |
22 | Bagshot | 41 | 5 | 4 | 32 | -80 | 19 |
Latest
L | 27/04/24 | London Colney | VS | Bagshot | ||
O | 07/05/24 | Hillingdon Borough | VS | Rising Ballers Kensington | ||
Cup | 25/05/24 | Molesey | VS | Westside | ||
To be played at Sheerwater FC |
O | 05/12/23 | Bedfont | Berks County | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 05/12/23 | Hillingdon Borough | Alton | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 02/05/24 | Spartans Youth | Woodley United | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 06/05/24 | Woodley United | Oxhey Jets | |||
Postponed |
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 14/05/24 19:45
Westside
Amersham Town
Recent Form
LAST: - 23/04/24 19:30
Bagshot
Langley
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/24 19:45
Virginia Water
Bedfont
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 09/05/24 19:45
London Samurai Rovers
Berks County
Recent Form
LAST: - 07/05/24 19:45
British Airways
Berks County
Recent Form
LAST: - 04/05/24 15:00
Holmer Green
Brook House
Recent Form
LAST: - 04/05/24 15:00
Berks County
Eversley & California
Recent Form
LAST: - 02/05/24 19:45
London Samurai Rovers
FC Deportivo Galicia
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 11/05/24 15:00
Molesey
Hillingdon Borough
Recent Form
LAST: - 04/05/24 15:00
Holmer Green
Brook House
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 14/05/24 19:45
Virginia Water
Langley
Recent Form
LAST: - 30/04/24 19:45
London Colney
Woodley United
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 11/05/24 15:00
London Samurai Rovers
Westside
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 14/05/24 19:45
Yateley United
Molesey
Recent Form
LAST: - 02/05/24 19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
Oxhey Jets
Recent Form
LAST: - 27/04/24 15:00
Berks County
Penn & Tylers Green
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/24 19:45
Hillingdon Borough
Rising Ballers Kensington
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 11/05/24 15:00
Amersham Town
Spartans Youth
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 14/05/24 19:45
Westside
Amersham Town
Recent Form
LAST: - 30/04/24 19:45
Windsor
Langley
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 09/05/24 19:45
Tadley Calleva
Woodley United
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 14/05/24 19:45
Yateley United
Molesey