National League Football Academy South D

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites 5 5 0 0 18 7 11 15
2 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 7 3 1 3 21 14 7 10
3 Aldershot Town 4 3 0 1 17 6 11 9
4 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS 5 2 2 1 9 8 1 8
5 Oxford City FC U19 Conference 6 2 2 2 12 17 -5 8
6 Sutton United FC U19 Academy 3 2 1 0 11 5 6 7
7 Welling United FC U19 Wings 4 2 1 1 11 9 2 7
8 Boreham Wood U19 Whites 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
9 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U 4 2 1 1 8 11 -3 7
10 Bromley FC U19 Reds 5 2 0 3 6 12 -6 6
11 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team 4 1 2 1 11 9 2 5
12 Maidenhead United Development U19 6 0 1 5 6 15 -9 1
13 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 6 0 0 6 2 20 -18 0

Latest

See All Results

SOU 28/04/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 28/04/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 28/04/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 28/04/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 28/04/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 28/04/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 21/04/21 Aldershot Town P - P Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 21/04/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 21/04/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 21/04/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 21/04/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 21/04/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 14/04/21 Aldershot Town P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 14/04/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 31/03/21 Aldershot Town P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 31/03/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 31/03/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 31/03/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 31/03/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 31/03/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 24/03/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 24/03/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 24/03/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 24/03/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 24/03/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 24/03/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 19/03/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 17/03/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 17/03/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 17/03/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 17/03/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 17/03/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 17/03/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 10/03/21 Aldershot Town P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 10/03/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 10/03/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 10/03/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 10/03/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 10/03/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 05/03/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 03/03/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 03/03/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 03/03/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 03/03/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 03/03/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 03/03/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 24/02/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 24/02/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 17/02/21 Aldershot Town P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 17/02/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 17/02/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 17/02/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 17/02/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 10/02/21 Aldershot Town P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 10/02/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 10/02/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 10/02/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 10/02/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 03/02/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 03/02/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 03/02/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 03/02/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 03/02/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 03/02/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 27/01/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 27/01/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 27/01/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 27/01/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 27/01/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 27/01/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 20/01/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 20/01/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 20/01/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 20/01/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 20/01/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 20/01/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 18/01/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 13/01/21 Aldershot Town P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 13/01/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 13/01/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 13/01/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 13/01/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 13/01/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 06/01/21 Aldershot Town P - P Bromley FC U19 Reds
SOU 06/01/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 06/01/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 06/01/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 06/01/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 06/01/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 16/12/20 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 09/12/20 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 09/12/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
SOU 09/12/20 Oxford City FC U19 Conference 3 - 1 Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 09/12/20 Welling United FC U19 Wings P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 09/12/20 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 6 - 0 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 02/12/20 Aldershot Town P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 02/12/20 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 02/12/20 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 02/12/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 02/12/20 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
SOU 02/12/20 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 25/11/20 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 25/11/20 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 25/11/20 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
SOU 25/11/20 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 25/11/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 25/11/20 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Sutton United FC U19 Academy
SOU 18/11/20 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
SOU 18/11/20 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P Aldershot Town
SOU 18/11/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
SOU 18/11/20 Oxford City FC U19 Conference P - P Welling United FC U19 Wings
SOU 18/11/20 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P Boreham Wood U19 Whites
SOU 18/11/20 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

See All Fixtures

SOU 07/10/20 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 21/10/20 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 04/11/20 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 04/11/20 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 04/11/20 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 06/11/20 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 11/11/20 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 11/11/20 Bromley FC U19 Reds Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 11/11/20 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 11/11/20 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 11/11/20 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 11/11/20 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 18/11/20 Bromley FC U19 Reds Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 18/11/20 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 18/11/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 18/11/20 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 18/11/20 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 18/11/20 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 25/11/20 Bromley FC U19 Reds Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 25/11/20 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 25/11/20 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 25/11/20 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 25/11/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 25/11/20 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 02/12/20 Aldershot Town Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 02/12/20 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 02/12/20 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 02/12/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 02/12/20 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 02/12/20 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 09/12/20 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 09/12/20 Maidenhead United Development U19 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 09/12/20 Welling United FC U19 Wings Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 16/12/20 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 06/01/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 06/01/21 Aldershot Town Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 06/01/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 06/01/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 06/01/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 06/01/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 13/01/21 Aldershot Town Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 13/01/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 13/01/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 13/01/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 13/01/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 13/01/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 18/01/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 20/01/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 20/01/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 20/01/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 20/01/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 20/01/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 20/01/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 27/01/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 27/01/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 27/01/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 27/01/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 27/01/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 27/01/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 03/02/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 03/02/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 03/02/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 03/02/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 03/02/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 03/02/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 10/02/21 Aldershot Town Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 10/02/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 10/02/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 10/02/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 10/02/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 17/02/21 Aldershot Town Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 17/02/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 17/02/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 17/02/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 17/02/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 24/02/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 24/02/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 03/03/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 03/03/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 03/03/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 03/03/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 03/03/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 03/03/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 05/03/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 10/03/21 Aldershot Town Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 10/03/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 10/03/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 10/03/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 10/03/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 10/03/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 17/03/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Welling United FC U19 Wings
Postponed
SOU 17/03/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 17/03/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 17/03/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 17/03/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 17/03/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 19/03/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 24/03/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 24/03/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 24/03/21 Oxford City FC U19 Conference Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 24/03/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 24/03/21 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 24/03/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 31/03/21 Aldershot Town Boreham Wood U19 Whites
Postponed
SOU 31/03/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 31/03/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 31/03/21 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 31/03/21 Maidenhead United Development U19 Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 31/03/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 14/04/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Bromley FC U19 Reds
Postponed
SOU 14/04/21 Aldershot Town Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 21/04/21 Aldershot Town Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 21/04/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Sutton United FC U19 Academy
Postponed
SOU 21/04/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds Woking (Youth & Academy) U19
Postponed
SOU 21/04/21 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19
Postponed
SOU 21/04/21 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed
SOU 21/04/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 28/04/21 Boreham Wood U19 Whites Oxford City FC U19 Conference
Postponed
SOU 28/04/21 Bromley FC U19 Reds Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team
Postponed
SOU 28/04/21 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Maidenhead United Development U19
Postponed
SOU 28/04/21 Sutton United FC U19 Academy Aldershot Town
Postponed
SOU 28/04/21 Welling United FC U19 Wings Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites
Postponed
SOU 28/04/21 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS
Postponed
SOU 17/05/21 Aldershot Town Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
Postponed

Recent Form

LWWW

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: RIVER LANE (LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC)

Aldershot Town

1 - 3

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: RIVER LANE (LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC)

Aldershot Town

5 - 1

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

1 - 8

Aldershot Town

Wed 04 Nov 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

1 - 3

Aldershot Town

Recent Form

LWLDW

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: THE ABBEY SCHOOL

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

4 - 0

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BOREHAM WOOD FC (MEADOW PARK)

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

5 - 0

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U19 Reds

2 - 1

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

1 - 1

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

Wed 21 Oct 20

Venue: BOREHAM WOOD FC (MEADOW PARK)

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

2 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Recent Form

LLWWL

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: STONEHAM LANE FOOTBALL COMPLEX

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

5 - 1

Bromley FC U19 Reds

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U19 Reds

1 - 4

Sutton United FC U19 Academy

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U19 Reds

2 - 1

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

0 - 1

Bromley FC U19 Reds

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U19 Reds

1 - 2

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

Recent Form

WWWWW

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

2 - 3

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: DOVER ATHLETIC FC (CRABBLE ATHLETIC GROUND)

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

3 - 1

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: PRINCES PARK COMMUNITY STADIUM

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

6 - 0

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U19 Reds

1 - 2

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

Wed 28 Oct 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

3 - 4

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

Recent Form

WLDD

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: THE ABBEY SCHOOL

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

4 - 0

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: DOVER ATHLETIC FC (CRABBLE ATHLETIC GROUND)

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

3 - 1

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: PARK VIEW ROAD STADIUM

Welling United FC U19 Wings

4 - 4

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: STONEHAM LANE FOOTBALL COMPLEX

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

2 - 2

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

Recent Form

WLWDD

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: STONEHAM LANE FOOTBALL COMPLEX

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

5 - 1

Bromley FC U19 Reds

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: RIVER LANE (LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC)

Aldershot Town

5 - 1

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: STONEHAM LANE FOOTBALL COMPLEX

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

1 - 0

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

0 - 0

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: STONEHAM LANE FOOTBALL COMPLEX

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

2 - 2

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: STONEHAM LANE FOOTBALL COMPLEX

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

1 - 0

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

0 - 1

Bromley FC U19 Reds

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

1 - 4

Sutton United FC U19 Academy

Wed 04 Nov 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

1 - 3

Aldershot Town

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

6 - 0

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

Recent Form

LLLDLL

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

1 - 2

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

4 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

Wed 21 Oct 20

Venue: BOREHAM WOOD FC (MEADOW PARK)

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

2 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

3 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Recent Form

LWLDDW

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

2 - 3

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

1 - 8

Aldershot Town

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

0 - 0

Eastleigh FC U19 EDS

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

3 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Recent Form

DWW

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: WESTON-SUPER-MARE AFC

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

3 - 3

Sutton United FC U19 Academy

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U19 Reds

1 - 4

Sutton United FC U19 Academy

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19

1 - 4

Sutton United FC U19 Academy

Recent Form

WDWL

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: PARK VIEW ROAD STADIUM

Welling United FC U19 Wings

1 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: PARK VIEW ROAD STADIUM

Welling United FC U19 Wings

4 - 4

Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: GOALS SOCCER CENTRE (ELTHAM)

Welling United FC U19 Wings

5 - 2

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: WESTON-SUPER-MARE AFC

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

3 - 1

Welling United FC U19 Wings

Recent Form

DWLW

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: WESTON-SUPER-MARE AFC

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

3 - 3

Sutton United FC U19 Academy

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

1 - 2

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: PRINCES PARK COMMUNITY STADIUM

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

6 - 0

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: WESTON-SUPER-MARE AFC

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

3 - 1

Welling United FC U19 Wings

Recent Form

LWLDLW

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

4 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: GOALS SOCCER CENTRE (ELTHAM)

Welling United FC U19 Wings

5 - 2

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

1 - 1

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

Wed 28 Oct 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

3 - 4

Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

6 - 0

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19