L
|
28/04/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead Warriors U10 Maidenhead Warri
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
O
|
21/04/24
10:00
|
Langley Lycans FC U10
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
O
|
14/04/24
10:00
|
Frontline U10 Greens
|
|
P - P
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
Postponed
|
L
|
07/04/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Explorers U10 Red
|
|
O
|
24/03/24
00:00
|
Explorers U10 Red
|
|
6 - 1
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
O
|
17/03/24
10:00
|
Sporttiers FC U10 Whites
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
10/03/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Langley Lycans FC U10
|
|
L
|
03/03/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Sporttiers FC U10 Blues
|
|
L
|
25/02/24
10:00
|
Datchet FC U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
18/02/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Sandgate Youth U10
|
|
L
|
11/02/24
10:00
|
Sporttiers FC U10 Blues
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
04/02/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Chalfont Saints U10
|
|
L
|
28/01/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Slough Town Junior U10
|
|
L
|
21/01/24
10:00
|
HQ FC U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
14/01/24
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
FC Cippenham U10 Jaguars
|
|
L
|
07/01/24
10:00
|
Langley U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
17/12/23
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Harefield United Youth U9 Red
|
|
L
|
10/12/23
10:00
|
Explorers U10 Red
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
O
|
03/12/23
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
4 Future Pro U10
|
|
O
|
26/11/23
10:00
|
Harefield United Youth U10 Reds
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
O
|
19/11/23
10:00
|
Harefield United Youth U10 White
|
|
0 - 8
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
O
|
12/11/23
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Delaford Colts U10 Whites
|
|
L
|
05/11/23
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Townmead Youth U10 Blue
|
|
L
|
29/10/23
10:00
|
Marish Wizards U10 Marish Wizards
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
22/10/23
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Burnham Junior U10 Blues
|
|
L
|
15/10/23
10:00
|
Harefield United Youth U10 Reds
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
08/10/23
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Burnham Junior U10 Whites
|
|
L
|
01/10/23
10:00
|
Langley Lycans FC U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
L
|
24/09/23
10:00
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Delaford Colts U10 Whites
|
|
L
|
10/09/23
10:00
|
Sporttiers FC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maidenhead United CT U10 Hawks
|
|