Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain
1 Andrews, Chris 1 1 2
2 Andrews, Jacob 15 2 14 1 1
3 Bagley, Ed 13 10 3
4 Burford, Joshua 9 4 4 6 3
5 Cole, JD 6 2 2 3 3
6 Cresswell, James 5 1 1 2 3
7 Davis, Stuart 12 5 5 12
8 Fairbrother, Jacob 14 14
9 Hall, Jake 13 7 7 13
10 Harris, Ryan 2 2 1
11 Higgins, Benjamin 14 6 6 13 1
12 hundley, Liam 12 12
13 Jones, Ben 13 1 1 12 1 1
14 kisitu, Louis 1 1
15 Leeson, Alfie 5 1 4
16 Lukaszewski, Adam 10 4 6
17 Martin, Reagan 12 4 4 11 1 1
18 nicolaita, Radu 4 1 3
19 shuard, Scott 5 1 4 1 2
20 simeonov, Plamen 3 1 2
21 Singh, Manpreet 12 2 2 9 3
22 Smith, Harry 10 1 1 8 2 1
23 Szymanszi, Charlie 6 3 3
24 Tomes, Bryn 3 1 1 3 3
25 Trinder, Alex 1 1
26 Urbanski, Kai 2 2 1
27 Wagstaff, Connor 12 2 2 7 5
28 Waters, David 5 3 2
29 zieba, Kamil 3 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 11 10 L L W

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: De Montfort School, Evesham 5

Evesham Working Mens Club First

4 - 1

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: Inkberrow Sunday

Inkberrow Sunday

6 - 1

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

9 - 0

South Redditch

Oct 4 2 0 2 9 9 L W L W

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 2

Evesham Working Mens Club First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 0

Inkberrow Sunday

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: Bretforton Old Boys Sunday Reserves

Bretforton Old Boys Firsts

3 - 2

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

5 - 4

The Bell

Dec 2 1 1 0 5 2 W D

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

4 - 1

New Inn Pershore First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 1

Inkberrow Sunday

Apr 5 3 0 2 11 8 L W W L W

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: Pinvin Playing Fields #2

New Inn Pershore First

4 - 2

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

2 - 0

Alderton First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: Alderton First

Alderton First

0 - 3

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 2

Bretforton Old Boys Firsts

Wed 28 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

3 - 2

Stratford H G C First

May 1 1 0 0 2 0 W

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

2 - 0

TDMS FC Harvington

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 7 1 2 29 12 W W W D W L W W

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

9 - 0

South Redditch

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 2

Evesham Working Mens Club First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 0

Inkberrow Sunday

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

5 - 4

The Bell

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

4 - 1

New Inn Pershore First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 1

Inkberrow Sunday

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

2 - 0

Alderton First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 2

Bretforton Old Boys Firsts

Wed 28 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

3 - 2

Stratford H G C First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

2 - 0

TDMS FC Harvington

Away 5 1 0 4 9 17 L L L L W

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: De Montfort School, Evesham 5

Evesham Working Mens Club First

4 - 1

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: Inkberrow Sunday

Inkberrow Sunday

6 - 1

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: Bretforton Old Boys Sunday Reserves

Bretforton Old Boys Firsts

3 - 2

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: Pinvin Playing Fields #2

New Inn Pershore First

4 - 2

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: Alderton First

Alderton First

0 - 3

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Overall 15 8 1 6 38 29 W D L W W L W W

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: De Montfort School, Evesham 5

Evesham Working Mens Club First

4 - 1

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: Inkberrow Sunday

Inkberrow Sunday

6 - 1

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

9 - 0

South Redditch

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 2

Evesham Working Mens Club First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 0

Inkberrow Sunday

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: Bretforton Old Boys Sunday Reserves

Bretforton Old Boys Firsts

3 - 2

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

5 - 4

The Bell

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

4 - 1

New Inn Pershore First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 1

Inkberrow Sunday

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: Pinvin Playing Fields #2

New Inn Pershore First

4 - 2

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

2 - 0

Alderton First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: Alderton First

Alderton First

0 - 3

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

1 - 2

Bretforton Old Boys Firsts

Wed 28 Apr 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

3 - 2

Stratford H G C First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

Offenham Rovers FC Firsts

2 - 0

TDMS FC Harvington

Players

Chris Andrews

Jacob Andrews

Ed Bagley

Joshua Burford

JD Cole

James Cresswell

Stuart Davis

Jacob Fairbrother

Sorin Gelep

Jake Hall

Ryan Harris

Benjamin Higgins

Liam hundley

Ben Jones

Samuel kilmister

Louis kisitu

Borislav koshev

Alfie Leeson

Adam Lukaszewski

Reagan Martin

Ivan Masica

Radu nicolaita

Ahmed rupkin

Scott shuard

Plamen simeonov

Manpreet Singh

Ashley smith

Harry Smith

Charlie Szymanszi

Bryn Tomes

Alex Trinder

Kai Urbanski

Connor Wagstaff

David Waters

Conor Wilson

Kamil zieba