Louth Town FC Reserves

Louth Town FC Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
DIV1 14/04/21 18:15 Louth Town FC Reserves VS North Somercotes United First LOUTH TOWN FC #2
DIV1 17/04/21 14:30 AFC Holton Le Clay First VS Louth Town FC Reserves 8 Acres Playing Field
DIV1 21/04/21 18:15 Alford Town FC First VS Louth Town FC Reserves ALFORD TOWN FC #1
DIV1 24/04/21 14:30 Louth Town FC Reserves VS Cleethorpes Town A LOUTH TOWN FC #2
DIV1 28/04/21 18:15 Louth Town FC Reserves VS Alford Town FC First LOUTH TOWN FC #2
DIV1 05/05/21 18:15 Louth Town FC Reserves VS Immingham Town Reserves LOUTH TOWN FC #2
DIV1 08/05/21 14:30 Louth Old Boys FC First VS Louth Town FC Reserves LONDON ROAD PAVILION - LOUTH #1
DIV1 12/05/21 18:15 Louth Town FC Reserves VS AFC Holton Le Clay First LOUTH TOWN FC #2
DIV1 15/05/21 14:30 North Somercotes United First VS Louth Town FC Reserves NORTH SOMERCOATES PLAYING FIELD #1
DIV1 19/05/21 18:15 Grimsby Borough Development VS Louth Town FC Reserves HUMBERSTON ACADEMY
DIV1 22/05/21 14:30 Cleethorpes Town A VS Louth Town FC Reserves THE LINDEN CLUB #1
DIV1 26/05/21 18:15 Louth Town FC Reserves VS Keelby United Reserves (Saturday) LOUTH TOWN FC #2

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 addison, Edward 4 2 2 2 2 1 2
2 Aldrich, Robbie 5 1 5
3 Barker, Jack 2 2 2
4 Beecroft, Robin 1 1 1
5 Blakey, Joshua 6 4 2 1 2
6 Brown, Elliott 1
7 Brown, Michael 3 2 2 3 2
8 Byrne, Kieron 3 1 2 2 1
9 Crane, Jake 1 1 1 1
10 Ella, Chris 5 3 5
11 Evison, Jack 3 1 1 2 1 1
12 Harness, James 5 4 1 1
13 Hart, Tom 1 1
14 Johnson, Lance 4 2 2 1 3 1 2 1
15 Marshall, Joe 2 1 1 1 1 2
16 Millward, Tyler 3 1 1 2 2
17 Odlin, Jordan 3 3 3 1 2 1 1
18 Rawlings, Rocky 3 3 2 1 1 3
19 Rennie, Joe 1 1 1
20 Scott, Tom 5 4 1 2 1 1
21 Snowden, Tom 3 1 3 3
22 Southwood, Reece 2 2
23 Stirton, Robert 1
24 Swaby, Sam 5 4 1 2 1
25 Tebbs, Jordan 4 3 3 1 1 3 3
26 Thomas, Oliver 5 2 5 3
27 warsap, mitchell 1 1 1
28 WORRELL, RYAN 3 2 1 2 1
29 Wrisdale, Joe 6 5 1 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 4 4 W L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Cleethorpes Town A A

0 - 3

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: MOUNT PLEASANT PLAYING FIELD

Marsh Rovers 1st

4 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Oct 3 3 0 0 6 0 W W W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION #1

Keelby United Reserves Saturday

0 - 4

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2

Immingham Town Reserves

0 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC #2

Louth Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Louth Old Boys FC First

Apr 1 1 0 0 6 1 W

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC #2

Louth Town FC Reserves

6 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Dev A

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 2 0 0 7 1 W W

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC #2

Louth Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Louth Old Boys FC First

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC #2

Louth Town FC Reserves

6 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Dev A

Away 4 3 0 1 9 4 W L W W

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Cleethorpes Town A A

0 - 3

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: MOUNT PLEASANT PLAYING FIELD

Marsh Rovers 1st

4 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION #1

Keelby United Reserves Saturday

0 - 4

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2

Immingham Town Reserves

0 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Overall 6 5 0 1 16 5 W L W W W W

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Cleethorpes Town A A

0 - 3

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: MOUNT PLEASANT PLAYING FIELD

Marsh Rovers 1st

4 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION #1

Keelby United Reserves Saturday

0 - 4

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2

Immingham Town Reserves

0 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC #2

Louth Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Louth Old Boys FC First

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC #2

Louth Town FC Reserves

6 - 1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Dev A

Players

Edward addison

Alex Aldrich

Robbie Aldrich

Ellis Barker

Jack Barker

Robin Beecroft

Rob Blades

Joshua Blakey

Callum Brown

Elliott Brown

Michael Brown

Kieron Byrne

Alex Carter

Frazer Chapman

Bradley Coulam

Paul Coulam

Jake Crane

Harry Crawford

Chris Ella

Jack Evison

James Harness

Tom Hart

Lance Johnson

Joe Marshall

Tyler Millward

COLE NELSON

Jordan Odlin

Rocky Rawlings

Joe Rennie

Tom Scott

Benjamin Smith

Tom Snowden

Reece Southwood

Robert Stirton

Sam Swaby

Mitchell Taylor

Jordan Tebbs

Oliver Thomas

Luke Turner

mitchell warsap

RYAN WORRELL

Bailey Wright

Joe Wrisdale