FC United Of Baildon First

FC United Of Baildon First

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 13 1 W W

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

11 - 0

FC West Leeds (2020)

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: Skipton United 1st team

Skipton United 1st team

1 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Oct 3 0 1 2 5 8 L D L

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

1 - 3

Sporting Pudsey Wharfedale

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

2 - 2

Leeds City FC Rovers

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: BEDQUILTS RECREATION GROUND

FC Horsforth Saints First

3 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Dec 1 1 0 0 3 2 W

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: BEDQUILTS RECREATION GROUND

Horsforth Fairweather First

2 - 3

FC United Of Baildon First

Apr 3 2 0 1 6 5 W L W

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

3 - 0

Shadwell United Open Aged

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SHAW LANE RECREATION GROUND

Fc Rawdon 1STX1

3 - 0

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: Bramley United FC

Bramley United FC

2 - 3

FC United Of Baildon First

May 2 1 1 0 9 2 W D

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

7 - 0

Yeadon YFC

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: Horsforth St. Margarets FC Sunday

Horsforth St. Margarets FC Sunday

2 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 3 1 1 24 5 W L D W W

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

11 - 0

FC West Leeds (2020)

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

1 - 3

Sporting Pudsey Wharfedale

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

2 - 2

Leeds City FC Rovers

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

3 - 0

Shadwell United Open Aged

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

7 - 0

Yeadon YFC

Away 6 3 1 2 12 13 W L W L W D

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: Skipton United 1st team

Skipton United 1st team

1 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: BEDQUILTS RECREATION GROUND

FC Horsforth Saints First

3 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: BEDQUILTS RECREATION GROUND

Horsforth Fairweather First

2 - 3

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SHAW LANE RECREATION GROUND

Fc Rawdon 1STX1

3 - 0

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: Bramley United FC

Bramley United FC

2 - 3

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: Horsforth St. Margarets FC Sunday

Horsforth St. Margarets FC Sunday

2 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Overall 11 6 2 3 36 18 D L W W L W W D

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

11 - 0

FC West Leeds (2020)

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: Skipton United 1st team

Skipton United 1st team

1 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

1 - 3

Sporting Pudsey Wharfedale

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

2 - 2

Leeds City FC Rovers

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: BEDQUILTS RECREATION GROUND

FC Horsforth Saints First

3 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: BEDQUILTS RECREATION GROUND

Horsforth Fairweather First

2 - 3

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

3 - 0

Shadwell United Open Aged

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SHAW LANE RECREATION GROUND

Fc Rawdon 1STX1

3 - 0

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: Bramley United FC

Bramley United FC

2 - 3

FC United Of Baildon First

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: Samuel Lister Academy #1

FC United Of Baildon First

7 - 0

Yeadon YFC

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: Horsforth St. Margarets FC Sunday

Horsforth St. Margarets FC Sunday

2 - 2

FC United Of Baildon First

Players

Tom Bales

Jamie Birchall

Matthew Brian

Adam Brophy

Adam Hartley

Nathan Hartley

Jonathan Holmes

Matt Humm

Scott Lambert

Dominic Lazenby

Mahine Malik

Harry Naylor

Blakey Rowbotham

Samuel Shaw

Oliver Smith

Tristen Smith

Alexander Stewart

Aaron Stoney

Dylan Stranney

Bilal Tofun

Oscar Turnbull

Luke Whitaker

Ryan Whitfield