Stockwood Green First

Stockwood Green First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SEN 17/04/21 16:15 Fry Club First VS Stockwood Green First SOMERDALE PAVILION
SEN 20/04/21 18:30 Stockwood Green First VS Keynsham Town Reserves STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB
SEN 24/04/21 15:00 Stockwood Green First VS Stockwood Wanderers First STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB
SEN 01/05/21 15:30 Keynsham Town Reserves VS Stockwood Green First KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)
SEN 08/05/21 15:00 Stockwood Green First VS Fry Club First STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB
SEN 15/05/21 15:00 Stockwood Wanderers First VS Stockwood Green First STOCKWOOD LANE

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain
1 Banks, Will 1 1 1
2 Coleman, Cleon 3 3
3 Collier, Scott 6 6 2
4 Edwards, Kaylen 2 2 2
5 Edwards, Thomas 2 1 1 1 1
6 Emmott, Cameron 2 1 1 2 1
7 Finch, Aaron 6 4 2 1 2
8 Francis, Thomas 7 7 2 7
9 Garland, Benjamin 4 1 1 4 1
10 Gordon, Louis 4 3 1 3 1
11 Harrison, Dan 1 1 1
12 Holmes, Connor 1 1
13 James, Jake 2 1 1 1
14 Keen, Jack 6 5 1 1
15 Leigh, Mark 5 2 2 3 2 3 2
16 Moran, Oliver 7 2 7 2
17 Morrison, Taylor 7 2 5 1 5
18 Nash, Andrew 6 2 2 5 1 1 1
19 Purday, George 7 6 1 2 1
20 Wade, Lewis 1 1 1 1
21 Webb, Lee 5 1 1 1 1 5
22 WHITE, MARK 4 4
23 Whittle, Connor 7 1 1 7

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 3 14 L L L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

1 - 3

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

8 - 0

Stockwood Green First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Oct 4 2 0 2 6 12 L L W W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 3

Fry Club First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: WESTONZOYLAND AIRFIELD

Middlezoy Rovers First

5 - 0

Stockwood Green First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: ILMINSTER RECREATION GROUND

Ilminster Town First

1 - 2

Stockwood Green First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

3 - 4

Stockwood Green First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 0 0 3 3 9 L L L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

1 - 3

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 3

Fry Club First

Away 4 2 0 2 6 17 L L W W

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

8 - 0

Stockwood Green First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: WESTONZOYLAND AIRFIELD

Middlezoy Rovers First

5 - 0

Stockwood Green First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: ILMINSTER RECREATION GROUND

Ilminster Town First

1 - 2

Stockwood Green First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

3 - 4

Stockwood Green First

Overall 7 2 0 5 9 26 L L L L L W W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

1 - 3

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: NAILSEA AND TICKENHAM FOOTBALL CLUB

Nailsea & Tickenham First

8 - 0

Stockwood Green First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 3

Fry Club First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: WESTONZOYLAND AIRFIELD

Middlezoy Rovers First

5 - 0

Stockwood Green First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: ILMINSTER RECREATION GROUND

Ilminster Town First

1 - 2

Stockwood Green First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

3 - 4

Stockwood Green First

Players

Ben Ackerman

Robert Applin

Abdul Bangash

Will Banks

Jeffrey Barnes

Mitchell Brooks

daniel bull

lewis bull

Ricky Bush

Martin Cates

Carl Chisholm

Cleon Coleman

Tai Coleman

Scott Collier

BEN COOK

Kory Cook

Billy Coombs

Andrew Cox

Max Dixon

Jake Eade

Kaylen Edwards

Thomas Edwards

Jake Emery

Cameron Emmott

Austin Empson

Aaron Finch

Sam Foord

Thomas Francis

Benjamin Garland

Louis Gordon

Christopher Gwyther

George Hardwell

Dan Harrison

Tony Hodge

Connor Holmes

Jake James

Dan Jarman

Tyler jeffery

Max Johns

Ben Keen

Jack Keen

Ricky Lebiedz

Mark Leigh

GLYN LUFFMAN

Oliver Moran

Taylor Morrison

Andrew Nash

Stuart Oppery

George Purday

Tom Reid

Nathan Roberts

Jack Simmonds

Isaac Sulyman

Miles Sulyman

EDWARD TRAINER

Lewis Wade

Lee Webb

Sam Wheller

Josh White

MARK WHITE

Michael Whittington

Connor Whittle

Paul Wright