Immingham Town Reserves

Immingham Town Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
DIV1 14/04/21 18:15 Immingham Town Reserves VS Keelby United Reserves (Saturday) BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2
DIV1 17/04/21 14:30 Alford Town FC First VS Immingham Town Reserves ALFORD TOWN FC #1
DIV1 21/04/21 18:15 Immingham Town Reserves VS AFC Holton Le Clay First BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2
DIV1 24/04/21 14:30 Louth Old Boys FC First VS Immingham Town Reserves LONDON ROAD PAVILION - LOUTH #1
DIV1 28/04/21 18:15 Immingham Town Reserves VS Cleethorpes Town A BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2
DIV1 01/05/21 14:30 Immingham Town Reserves VS Grimsby Borough Development BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2
DIV1 05/05/21 18:15 Louth Town FC Reserves VS Immingham Town Reserves LOUTH TOWN FC #2
DIV1 08/05/21 14:30 Immingham Town Reserves VS North Somercotes United First BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2
DIV1 15/05/21 14:30 Keelby United Reserves (Saturday) VS Immingham Town Reserves KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION #2
DIV1 19/05/21 18:15 AFC Holton Le Clay First VS Immingham Town Reserves 8 Acres Playing Field
DIV1 22/05/21 14:30 Immingham Town Reserves VS Alford Town FC First BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2
DIV1 26/05/21 18:15 Immingham Town Reserves VS Louth Old Boys FC First BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 barber, Jamie 4 3 1
2 Barlow, Jack 1 1
3 clare, Max 1 1
4 Dannatt, Richard 2 2
5 Dartnall, Jack 1 1 1 1
6 davies, Jason 4 4
7 dunks, charlie 1 1
8 Flint, Jason 1 1 1
9 Gollings, Mathew 1 1
10 HARRISON, DANIEL 3 1 3
11 Hartley, George 2 1 2
12 Hyldon, Josh 4 1 1 4
13 Hylton, Joe 2 1 1
14 Jagger, Harvey 3 3 1
15 kierzkowski, Matthew 1 1
16 Kirby, Ollie 2 2
17 Kirk, George 1
18 lofts, Cameron 3 3 1
19 loveday, Josh 3 1 1 3
20 Milne, Jamie 1 1
21 Peterson, Lewis 2 1 1
22 Pexman, Bradley 2 1 1
23 Ryan, Brandon 1
24 Stapel, William 1 1
25 Steel, Jack 1 1
26 Thompson, Jake 1 1 1
27 Thornley, Jacob 2 2
28 West, Cailan 2 1 1 1 1
29 Williams, Ollie 4 4
30 Winship, Joseph 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 0 5 L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: MOUNT PLEASANT PLAYING FIELD

Marsh Rovers 1st

5 - 0

Immingham Town Reserves

Oct 4 0 1 3 4 10 D L L L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: HUMBERSTON ACADEMY

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Dev A

2 - 2

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2

Immingham Town Reserves

0 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: THE LINDEN CLUB #1

Cleethorpes Town A A

3 - 2

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: NORTH SOMERCOATES PLAYING FIELD #1

North Somercotes United First

4 - 0

Immingham Town Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 1 0 0 1 0 1 L

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2

Immingham Town Reserves

0 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Away 4 0 1 3 4 14 L D L L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: MOUNT PLEASANT PLAYING FIELD

Marsh Rovers 1st

5 - 0

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: HUMBERSTON ACADEMY

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Dev A

2 - 2

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: THE LINDEN CLUB #1

Cleethorpes Town A A

3 - 2

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: NORTH SOMERCOATES PLAYING FIELD #1

North Somercotes United First

4 - 0

Immingham Town Reserves

Overall 5 0 1 4 4 15 L D L L L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: MOUNT PLEASANT PLAYING FIELD

Marsh Rovers 1st

5 - 0

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: HUMBERSTON ACADEMY

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Dev A

2 - 2

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #2

Immingham Town Reserves

0 - 1

Louth Town FC Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: THE LINDEN CLUB #1

Cleethorpes Town A A

3 - 2

Immingham Town Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: NORTH SOMERCOATES PLAYING FIELD #1

North Somercotes United First

4 - 0

Immingham Town Reserves

Players

Jamie barber

Jack Barlow

Max clare

Hayden Cole

james crookes

Richard Dannatt

Jack Dartnall

Jason davies

Robert Dawley

charlie dunks

Jason Flint

Alfie George

Baylee Gollings

Mathew Gollings

Jack Hancock

DANIEL HARRISON

George Hartley

Josh Hyldon

Joe Hylton

MIroslav Ivanov

Harvey Jagger

Matthew kierzkowski

Ollie Kirby

George Kirk

Cameron lofts

Josh loveday

Jamie Milne

Aaron Moran

Cameron Morris

Lewis Peterson

Bradley Pexman

Brandon Ryan

Daniel Scrimshaw

Harvey Smith

William Stapel

Jack Steel

Jake Thompson

Jacob Thornley

Ben Tuplin

Cailan West

Ollie Williams

Joseph Winship