Fry Club First

Fry Club First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SEN 17/04/21 16:15 Fry Club First VS Stockwood Green First SOMERDALE PAVILION
SEN 20/04/21 19:00 Fry Club First VS Stockwood Wanderers First SOMERDALE PAVILION
SEN 24/04/21 15:00 Fry Club First VS Keynsham Town Reserves SOMERDALE PAVILION
SEN 01/05/21 15:00 Stockwood Wanderers First VS Fry Club First STOCKWOOD LANE
SEN 08/05/21 15:00 Stockwood Green First VS Fry Club First STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB
SEN 15/05/21 15:00 Keynsham Town Reserves VS Fry Club First KEYNSHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE A J N STADIUM)

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain
1 Allen, Kris 7 3 7 7
2 Bancroft, Thomas 4 1 2 2 1 2 1
3 Branton, Mark 3 3 1
4 Davidson, Dalton 2 2 2 1
5 Dixon, Lewis 2 2 1 1
6 Goddard, Jack 2 1 1 1 1 1
7 Head, Sam 7 1 1 4 3 3
8 Hewitt, Sam 7 2 2 4 3 3 3
9 Madge, Ryan 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10 Mallett, Robert 1
11 Mataj, Phil 2 2 2
12 Neil, Jack 7 2 7
13 O'Neill, Alex 2 1 1 1 1
14 Paice, Harry 7 1 1 7
15 Parsons, Craig 7 5 5 1 7 1
16 Perry, Ryan 7 1 7
17 Pollinger, Samuel 1
18 SEARLE, EDWARD 6 2 2 6 2
19 Skinner, Justin 6 5 1 1
20 Skinner, Owen 4 1 4 2
21 Tilley, Nathan 1 1 1
22 Walters, Nick 3 1 1 1 2 1 2
23 Wilkins, Mason 5 1 4 1 1 1 2
24 Zajac, Alexander 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 6 6 D W L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 1

Clutton First

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Mendip Broadwalk First

1 - 4

Fry Club First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 4

Watchet Town First

Oct 4 1 1 2 7 9 W L L D

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 3

Fry Club First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 4

Chilcompton Sports First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 3

Clevedon United First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 2

Fry Club First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 0 1 3 4 12 D L L L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 1

Clutton First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 4

Watchet Town First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 4

Chilcompton Sports First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 3

Clevedon United First

Away 3 2 1 0 9 3 W W D

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Mendip Broadwalk First

1 - 4

Fry Club First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 3

Fry Club First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 2

Fry Club First

Overall 7 2 2 3 13 15 D W L W L L D

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 1

Clutton First

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: FILWOOD PARK PLAYING FIELDS

Mendip Broadwalk First

1 - 4

Fry Club First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 4

Watchet Town First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

0 - 3

Fry Club First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 4

Chilcompton Sports First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION

Fry Club First

1 - 3

Clevedon United First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 2

Fry Club First

Players

Kris Allen

Callum Baker

Ryan Baker

Thomas Bancroft

Ellis Barnes

Ian Bowery

Curtis Bragg

Mark Branton

Eli Britton

Hugo Brunsdon

Ben Bruton

Bradley Bush

louis Buxton

Benjamin Clapp

Samuel Clay

Owen Cocking

Oliver Colcutt

Toby Cooke

Jeff Copp

Stephen Curtis

Paul Cutter

Tomas Daly

Dalton Davidson

Dan Davidson

Bailey Davies

Christopher Dent

Vasco Dinis

Lewis Dixon

Tim Dorey

Marlon Dorsett

Matthew Edmonds

Andy Edwards

Harry Farrell

sam francomb

Callum Fry

Benjamin Gaisford

Liam Gardner

Jack Gerrish

Sam Gerrish

George Gitsham

Jack Goddard

Zak Stephen Greatorex

harry green

Wayne Green

ALASDAIR GRIFFETT

Martin Gronow

Paul Guiver

Freddie Gwyther

Liam Haskins

Sam Head

Joshua Hemmings

Sam Hewitt

John Hirst

Lee Hodge

Josh James

Connor James King

Scott Janes

Charlie Kelly

Daniel Kendall

alex knight

Joshua Lewis

Nick lewis

Rupert Lugg

James Maddocks

Ryan Madge

Paul Magee

Robert Mallett

Phil Manning

Ben Manning-Gas

George martin

Phil Mataj

Ryan Milton

Ross Moorhead

Neil Murphy

Oliver Murphy

Sam Murphy

Ollie Murray

Jack Neil

Jack Nicholas

Alex O'Neill

Kyle Dean Paget

Harry Paice

Craig Parsons

PAUL PAYNE

John Pearce

Ryan Perry

James Phillips

Thomas Pitt

Samuel Pollinger

William Porteous-Reininho

Xenon Przytocki

Chris Reynaudo

Edward Ryan

Max Sawyer

EDWARD SEARLE

John Shepperd

Ashley Siddall

Joe Siddall

Daniel Simpson-Jarman

William Simpson-Jarman

Neil Sinclair

Joe Skinner

Justin Skinner

Owen Skinner

MAX STEVENS

Michael Stinson

Rob Taylor

Scott Tegg

alex thompson

Zaki Tukale

Richard Vaughan Yorath

Joe Vile

Oakly Vile

Madison Walsh

Nick Walters

Harry Waters

Luke Watson

ED WAYMOUTH

Ben Webb

Alex Weeks

Tom Welling

Mason Wilkins

Cameron Williams

Daniel Williams

Kieran Winstone

Callum Wolsey

Mark Worlock

Oliver Yarde

Alexander Zajac