Audley & District 2nd

Audley & District 2nd

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Campbell, Luke 6 2 4
2 clowes, matt 6 2 2 4 2
3 Cooper, Martin 1 1
4 cotterill, nathan 3 2 1
5 Elliot, Ben 3 3
6 Evans, Aaron 8 2 2 8
7 Finney, Jack 9 4 4 7 2
8 Finney, Joe 7 1 6
9 Hall, Michael 5 5
10 Hall, Oliver 8 8 1
11 Harley, Jamie 1 1
12 Hattersley, Leigh 7 1 1 2 7
13 Heeland, Sam 1 1
14 Hollinshead, Harry 5 4 1
15 Hopwood, Lewis 7 1 1 6 1
16 Jones, Luke 8 1 1 1 8 1
17 Keegans, Ryan 4 2 3 1
18 Key, Ryan 1 1
19 Mason, James 3 3
20 Peake, Jake 4 4
21 Platt, James 10 3 3 1 9 1
22 ROYALL, JAMES 2 2
23 Salt, Paul 9 9 7
24 Smith, Ryan 6 3 3
25 Stanton, Ethan 5 2 2 5
26 Thirlwall, Henry 5 3 2
27 Titley, Joe 5 5
28 WAKEFIELD, LUKE 6 2 4
29 whittingham, jack 4 2 2
30 Williams, Karl 2
31 Wilson, Bradley 2 1 1 1
32 Yohannes, Yosief 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 1 1 4 11 L D

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: CITY OF STOKE FC

City of Stoke

8 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: CHESLYN HAY LEISURE CENTRE

Hawkins Sports

3 - 3

Audley & District 2nd

Oct 5 1 0 4 7 11 L W L L L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

1 - 2

Chesterton A.F.C

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BIRCHALL PLAYING FIELDS

Ball Haye Green Development

0 - 2

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

2 - 3

Lichfield City Casuals

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: POINTON PARK

Leek C.S.O.B. Reserves

3 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

1 - 3

Wolstanton United Reserves

Apr 3 1 0 2 4 7 W L L

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

3 - 1

Eastwood Hanley Development

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: SHENSTONE COUNTRY CLUB

Shenstone Pathfinder

2 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: REDGATE CLAYTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Redgate Clayton Reserves

4 - 0

Audley & District 2nd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 0 3 7 9 L L L W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

1 - 2

Chesterton A.F.C

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

2 - 3

Lichfield City Casuals

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

1 - 3

Wolstanton United Reserves

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

3 - 1

Eastwood Hanley Development

Away 6 1 1 4 8 20 L D W L L L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: CITY OF STOKE FC

City of Stoke

8 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: CHESLYN HAY LEISURE CENTRE

Hawkins Sports

3 - 3

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BIRCHALL PLAYING FIELDS

Ball Haye Green Development

0 - 2

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: POINTON PARK

Leek C.S.O.B. Reserves

3 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: SHENSTONE COUNTRY CLUB

Shenstone Pathfinder

2 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: REDGATE CLAYTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Redgate Clayton Reserves

4 - 0

Audley & District 2nd

Overall 10 2 1 7 15 29 L W L L L W L L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: CITY OF STOKE FC

City of Stoke

8 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: CHESLYN HAY LEISURE CENTRE

Hawkins Sports

3 - 3

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

1 - 2

Chesterton A.F.C

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: BIRCHALL PLAYING FIELDS

Ball Haye Green Development

0 - 2

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

2 - 3

Lichfield City Casuals

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: POINTON PARK

Leek C.S.O.B. Reserves

3 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

1 - 3

Wolstanton United Reserves

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: AUDLEY & DISTRICT FC

Audley & District 2nd

3 - 1

Eastwood Hanley Development

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: SHENSTONE COUNTRY CLUB

Shenstone Pathfinder

2 - 1

Audley & District 2nd

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: REDGATE CLAYTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Redgate Clayton Reserves

4 - 0

Audley & District 2nd

Players

Louis Archer

Jordan Beech

Aidan Blaise

Mitchell Blaise

Jake Braxton-Lloyd

Ben Brereton

Oliver Brereton

Luke Campbell

kyle clarke

matt clowes

Martin Cooper

jack cotterill

nathan cotterill

Ben Elliot

Aaron Evans

Jack Finney

Joe Finney

James Garlick

Tommy Gilbert

Joseph Griffiths

Michael Hall

Oliver Hall

Jamie Harley

Leigh Hattersley

Sam Heeland

Harry Hollinshead

Lewis Hopwood

Oliver Jepson

Connor Jones

Luke Jones

Ryan Keegans

Liam Kelter

Ryan Key

Ben Longstaff

CRAIG MASON

James Mason

Jordan Maxfield

Callum Middleton

Wayne Minton

Cole Mohindra

Corey Nelson

Jake Peake

James Platt

Patrick Ratcliffe

JAMES ROYALL

Paul Salt

Jake Smith

Ryan Smith

Elliot Spooner

Ethan Stanton

Cory Steven Chevin

Henry Thirlwall

Joe Titley

LUKE WAKEFIELD

Adam Whitmore

jack whittingham

Karl Williams

Bradley Wilson

Yosief Yohannes