Maidenhead United Development U19

Maidenhead United Development U19

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SOU 28/04/21 14:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 21/04/21 14:00 Aldershot Town P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 31/03/21 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Sutton United FC U19 Academy Postponed
SOU 24/03/21 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites Postponed
SOU 17/03/21 14:00 Eastleigh FC U19 EDS P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 10/03/21 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC u19 Postponed
SOU 03/03/21 14:00 Bromley FC U19 Reds P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 24/02/21 14:00 Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 17/02/21 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Welling United FC U19 Wings Postponed
SOU 03/02/21 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Bromley FC U19 Reds Postponed
SOU 20/01/21 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Aldershot Town Postponed
SOU 06/01/21 14:00 Dartford FC U19 Academy Whites P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 09/12/20 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Dover Athletic FC U19 Academy Team Postponed
SOU 09/12/20 14:00 Oxford City FC U19 Conference 3 - 1
Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 02/12/20 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Eastleigh FC U19 EDS Postponed
SOU 25/11/20 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Boreham Wood U19 Whites Postponed
SOU 18/11/20 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 P - P
Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 Postponed
SOU 11/11/20 14:00 Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 04/11/20 14:00 Sutton United FC U19 Academy P - P
Maidenhead United Development U19 Postponed
SOU 21/10/20 13:30 Boreham Wood U19 Whites 2 - 1
Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 14/10/20 13:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 3 - 3
Oxford City FC U19 Conference
SOU 30/09/20 14:00 Woking (Youth & Academy) U19 4 - 0
Maidenhead United Development U19
SOU 23/09/20 14:00 Maidenhead United Development U19 1 - 2
Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U
SOU 16/09/20 14:00 Welling United FC U19 Wings 1 - 0
Maidenhead United Development U19

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Minutes Played Captain
1 Boyd, Thomas 3 2 1
2 Chitepo, Taropafadzwa 3 3
3 Coleman, Kyle 5 3 2
4 Crocker, Adam 4 3 1
5 Croker, Michael 6 3 3 1 5 1
6 Dance, George 1 1
7 Dzimba, Kritpac K 4 1 1 3 1
8 Gibson, Jack 3 1 1 3
9 Giles, Ethan 3 3
10 Gough, Cole 3 3
11 Hoath, Harry 4 4
12 Hughes, Kane 1 1
13 James, Daniel 4 2 2 1
14 Jones, Sam 6 4 2
15 Mafuta, Eric 4 3 1 1
16 Noyce, Max 3 2 1
17 Owusu-Barnieh, Joseph 5 1 5
18 Parry, Liam 6 1 3 3
19 Parslow, Ben 3 3
20 Rose, Ramon 6 6
21 Soye, Alfee 1 1
22 Swell, Archie 6 3 3
23 Watson, Freddy 5 2 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 1 7 L L L

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: PARK VIEW ROAD STADIUM

Welling United FC U19 Wings

1 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

1 - 2

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

4 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Oct 2 0 1 1 4 5 D L

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

Wed 21 Oct 20

Venue: BOREHAM WOOD FC (MEADOW PARK)

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

2 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Nov 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dec 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

3 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 0 1 1 4 5 L D

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

1 - 2

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

Away 4 0 0 4 2 10 L L L L

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: PARK VIEW ROAD STADIUM

Welling United FC U19 Wings

1 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

4 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 21 Oct 20

Venue: BOREHAM WOOD FC (MEADOW PARK)

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

2 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

3 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Overall 6 0 1 5 6 15 L L L D L L

Wed 16 Sep 20

Venue: PARK VIEW ROAD STADIUM

Welling United FC U19 Wings

1 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 23 Sep 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

1 - 2

Weston Super Mare FC Weston super Mare U

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: WESTFIELD

Woking (Youth & Academy) U19

4 - 0

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE

Maidenhead United Development U19

3 - 3

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

Wed 21 Oct 20

Venue: BOREHAM WOOD FC (MEADOW PARK)

Boreham Wood U19 Whites

2 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Wed 09 Dec 20

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford City FC U19 Conference

3 - 1

Maidenhead United Development U19

Players

Thomas Boyd

Fred Chapman

Taropafadzwa Chitepo

Kyle Coleman

Adam Crocker

Michael Croker

George Dance

Callum Dennis

Kritpac K Dzimba

Jake Fisher

Jack Gibson

Ethan Giles

Cole Gough

Harry Hoath

Kane Hughes

Daniel James

Sam Jones

Luca Kershaw

Eric Mafuta

Max Noyce

Joseph Owusu-Barnieh

Liam Parry

Ben Parslow

Henry Pidgeon

Taylor Priddle

Ramon Rose

Reece Smith

Alfee Soye

Archie Swell

Freddy Watson