KS Gryf First

KS Gryf First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 17/04/21 14:00 Slough Heating Laurencians A VS KS Gryf First Slough Heating Laurencians A
L 08/05/21 14:00 Britwell Men’s VS KS Gryf First Britwell Men’s
L 15/05/21 14:00 Old Windsor First VS KS Gryf First Old Windsor Rec Ground - Old Windsor Res
L 22/05/21 14:00 Phoenix Old Boys SB Phoenix VS KS Gryf First Phoenix Old Boys SB Phoenix
L 22/05/21 14:00 Singh Sabha Slough First VS KS Gryf First Singh Sabha Slough First
L 05/06/21 14:00 KS Gryf First VS Singh Sabha Slough First Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)
L 12/06/21 14:00 St Peters Ivers (Seniors) First VS KS Gryf First Richings Park Sports Club (St Ptrs Iver)
L 19/06/21 14:00 KS Gryf First VS Old Windsor First Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain
1 Bienkowski, Slawomir 3 1 2 1
2 Bohdan, Piotr 4 4
3 Bojakowski, Krystian 3 3
4 CHUDZIK, PIOTR 2 1 2
5 Daka, Liridon 1 1 1
6 Derewenko, Karol 3 1 1 1 3 2
7 GOLEBIEWSKI, MATEUSZ 4 4 4 4 2
8 Guzynski, Maciej 4 4
9 Hoszowski, Wladyslaw 1 1
10 Janasik, Jacek 4 2 4
11 Jarzabek, Robert 1
12 Kondas, Sebastian 1
13 Kozien, Szymon 1
14 Kromrych, Remigiusz 3 1 3
15 Kuzlak, Krzysztof 1
16 Malinowski, Kacper 3 4 4 1 1 2 1 1
17 Mazurkiewicz, Artur 1 1 1
18 Mchabwa, Assumani 4 4 1
19 Migala, Przemyslaw 4 1 1 4 1 1
20 Pastuszak, Bartosz 4 4
21 Turkula, Marek 2 2
22 Wisniewski, Tomasz 3 2 1 1
23 ZIELINSKI, KAMIL 2 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 3 1 0 2 8 9 L L W

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

1 - 3

Britwell Men’s

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

3 - 4

Phoenix Old Boys SB Phoenix

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

4 - 2

St Peters Ivers (Seniors) First

Apr 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

1 - 3

Slough Heating Laurencians A

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 0 3 9 12 L L W L

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

1 - 3

Britwell Men’s

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

3 - 4

Phoenix Old Boys SB Phoenix

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

4 - 2

St Peters Ivers (Seniors) First

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

1 - 3

Slough Heating Laurencians A

Away 0 0 0 0 0 0
Overall 4 1 0 3 9 12 L L W L

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

1 - 3

Britwell Men’s

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

3 - 4

Phoenix Old Boys SB Phoenix

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

4 - 2

St Peters Ivers (Seniors) First

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: Polish Association (KS Gryf FC)

KS Gryf First

1 - 3

Slough Heating Laurencians A

Players

MATEUSZ BAK

Slawomir Bienkowski

Piotr Bohdan

Krystian Bojakowski

PIOTR CHUDZIK

Liridon Daka

Karol Derewenko

Mariusz Dobinski

MATEUSZ GOLEBIEWSKI

Maciej Guzynski

Wladyslaw Hoszowski

Jacek Janasik

Robert Jarzabek

Sebastian Kondas

Kacper Kowalenko

Szymon Kozien

Remigiusz Kromrych

Krzysztof Kuzlak

Kacper Malinowski

Artur Mazurkiewicz

Assumani Mchabwa

Adam Mickiewicz

Przemyslaw Migala

Bartosz Pastuszak

Tomasz Przerwa

Maciej Serafin

Marek Turkula

Lukasz Twardy

Sebastian Winnicki

Tomasz Wisniewski

KAMIL ZIELINSKI