Bustleholme U14

Bustleholme U14

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Goals Penalties Started Bench Used Bench Unused Captain
1 Bowen, Marli 10 13
2 Davies, Miles 11 3
3 Davies, Myles 1 12 2
4 FAIRCLOUGH, JACOB 4 9
5 Geddi, Guven 7 11 1
6 Gibson, Charlie 11 2
7 Greensmith, Callum 8 5
8 Jones, Bradley 1 6 8
9 Jones, Reece 5 10 4
10 Pitt, Benjamin 10
11 Potter, Todd 14
12 Powell, Ben 6 8
13 Sanders, Harry 2 12 2
14 Thomas, Tyler 5 12 2
15 Wright, Elliot 3 13 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 W W W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 1

T P C Academy U14

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 3

Rugby Borough U14

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

3 - 0

Forest Falcons U14 North

Oct 5 1 0 4 W L L L L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: ALLSCOTT HEATH SPORTS CLUB

Allscott AFC U14

0 - 3

Bustleholme U14

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: THE PAVILION (ROLLS-ROYCE LEISURE)

Mickleover R B L U14 Lions

1 - 0

Bustleholme U14

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

1 - 5

Burntwood Dragons U14 Reds

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town Youth Development U14

3 - 2

Bustleholme U14

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: THE COUNTY GROUND (HEREFORDSHIRE FA)

HFA Player Development Centre U14 Boys

5 - 0

Bustleholme U14

Apr 4 3 0 1 L W W W

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

1 - 2

AFC Telford United U14

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 3

Leigh & Bransford Badgers U14 Thistle

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

H - W

Mercia Juniors U14 Arrows

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 4

Allscott AFC U14 United

May 4 1 0 3 L L L W

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: BRAEMAR ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC

3 - 1

Bustleholme U14

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

3 - 3

Lichfield Round Table U14 Gold

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: WELLBEING PARK

Stone Dominoes Development U14 Red

5 - 2

Bustleholme U14

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: SANDS ROAD #1

Inkberrow Eagles U14

2 - 7

Bustleholme U14

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 6 0 3 W W L L W W W L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 1

T P C Academy U14

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 3

Rugby Borough U14

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

3 - 0

Forest Falcons U14 North

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

1 - 5

Burntwood Dragons U14 Reds

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

1 - 2

AFC Telford United U14

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 3

Leigh & Bransford Badgers U14 Thistle

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

H - W

Mercia Juniors U14 Arrows

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 4

Allscott AFC U14 United

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

3 - 3

Lichfield Round Table U14 Gold

Away 7 2 0 5 W L L L L L W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: ALLSCOTT HEATH SPORTS CLUB

Allscott AFC U14

0 - 3

Bustleholme U14

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: THE PAVILION (ROLLS-ROYCE LEISURE)

Mickleover R B L U14 Lions

1 - 0

Bustleholme U14

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town Youth Development U14

3 - 2

Bustleholme U14

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: THE COUNTY GROUND (HEREFORDSHIRE FA)

HFA Player Development Centre U14 Boys

5 - 0

Bustleholme U14

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: BRAEMAR ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC

3 - 1

Bustleholme U14

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: WELLBEING PARK

Stone Dominoes Development U14 Red

5 - 2

Bustleholme U14

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: SANDS ROAD #1

Inkberrow Eagles U14

2 - 7

Bustleholme U14

Overall 16 8 0 8 L W W W L L L W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 1

T P C Academy U14

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 3

Rugby Borough U14

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

3 - 0

Forest Falcons U14 North

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: ALLSCOTT HEATH SPORTS CLUB

Allscott AFC U14

0 - 3

Bustleholme U14

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: THE PAVILION (ROLLS-ROYCE LEISURE)

Mickleover R B L U14 Lions

1 - 0

Bustleholme U14

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

1 - 5

Burntwood Dragons U14 Reds

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town Youth Development U14

3 - 2

Bustleholme U14

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: THE COUNTY GROUND (HEREFORDSHIRE FA)

HFA Player Development Centre U14 Boys

5 - 0

Bustleholme U14

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

1 - 2

AFC Telford United U14

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 3

Leigh & Bransford Badgers U14 Thistle

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

H - W

Mercia Juniors U14 Arrows

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

4 - 4

Allscott AFC U14 United

Sat 01 May 21

Venue: BRAEMAR ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC

3 - 1

Bustleholme U14

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: BROWN WESTHEAD PARK

Bustleholme U14

3 - 3

Lichfield Round Table U14 Gold

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: WELLBEING PARK

Stone Dominoes Development U14 Red

5 - 2

Bustleholme U14

Sat 29 May 21

Venue: SANDS ROAD #1

Inkberrow Eagles U14

2 - 7

Bustleholme U14

Players

Marli Bowen

Miles Davies

Myles Davies

JACOB FAIRCLOUGH

Guven Geddi

Charlie Gibson

Callum Greensmith

Bradley Jones

Reece Jones

Benjamin Pitt

Todd Potter

Ben Powell

Harry Sanders

Tyler Thomas

Elliot Wright