Westfield First

Westfield First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SEN 24/04/21 15:00 Wells City Reserves VS Westfield First WELLS CITY AFC ATHLETIC GROUND
SEN 28/04/21 19:30 Welton Rovers Reserves VS Westfield First WEST CLEWES RECREATION GROUND
SEN 01/05/21 15:00 Westfield First VS Wells City Reserves Westfield
SEN 08/05/21 15:00 Westfield First VS Welton Rovers Reserves Westfield

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain
1 Allen, Ryan 9 6 6 1 9
2 Baber, Beau 2 2 2 1
3 Baber, Ross 4 1 1 3 1 3 1
4 beauchamp, bradley 7 1 1 5 2 4 2 1
5 Gianella, Jack 9 1 1 1 8 1 1 1 8
6 Jones, Oliver 7 5 5 6 1 1 1
7 Kingman, Tyler 7 1 1 4 3 3 3
8 Knight, Owen 9 9
9 Lakeman, Tom 6 1 1 5 1 3 1
10 Lansdown, Sol 1
11 Le Corre, Matthew 2 2 2
12 Lydford, Rob 9 1 1 1 9
13 Matthews, Joshua 1
14 Millard, Samuel 8 1 8
15 Plummer, Thomas 4 2 2 2 2
16 Rogers, Joseph 9 2 9 1
17 ROGERS, MAX 9 2 2 2 8 1 1 1
18 Skipper, Harry 2 2 2
19 Skipper, Joseph 8 2 8 2 1
20 Stock, Kyle 5 1 3 2 2 2
21 Thompson, Nicholas 2 2 2
22 Waterhouse, Cory 4 3 1 1 1 1
23 Whitehead, Sam 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 8 5 W W W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

2 - 1

Nailsea United First

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: CHARD TOWN FC

Chard Town First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Oct 4 0 0 4 5 14 L L L L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

0 - 6

Watchet Town First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

1 - 2

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 1

Westfield First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

3 - 4

Stockwood Green First

Dec 2 0 1 1 6 8 D L

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

5 - 5

Ilminster Town First

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

1 - 3

Chard Town First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 1 1 4 12 21 W L L L D L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

2 - 1

Nailsea United First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

0 - 6

Watchet Town First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

1 - 2

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

3 - 4

Stockwood Green First

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

5 - 5

Ilminster Town First

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

1 - 3

Chard Town First

Away 3 2 0 1 7 6 W W L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: CHARD TOWN FC

Chard Town First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 1

Westfield First

Overall 9 3 1 5 19 27 W W L L L L D L

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

2 - 1

Nailsea United First

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: CHARD TOWN FC

Chard Town First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: STOCKWOOD GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Stockwood Green First

2 - 3

Westfield First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

0 - 6

Watchet Town First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

1 - 2

Keynsham Town Reserves

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: WORLE RECREATION GROUND

Worle First

2 - 1

Westfield First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

3 - 4

Stockwood Green First

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

5 - 5

Ilminster Town First

Sat 19 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield

Westfield First

1 - 3

Chard Town First

Players

Matthew Allen

Ryan Allen

Beau Baber

Ross Baber

Mark Batchelar

bradley beauchamp

Shane Boniface

Ashley Brain

Michael Bull

Danny Chiswell

Stuart Chivers

ADAM COLBOURNE

Oliver Cox

Jason Cripps

harry crossman

Joe Dallard

Jack Gianella

Darren Gibbs

Benjamin Grubb

Jack Hulford

Joshua James

Daniel Jones

Oliver Jones

James Keeling

Oscar Keene

Tyler Kingman

Owen Knight

Tom Lakeman

Sol Lansdown

Matthew Le Corre

Freddie Lines

Rob Lydford

Joseph Macguire

Joshua Matthews

Sam Meaden

Samuel Millard

Jacob Mitchell

James Mitchell

Samuel Moore

William Padfield

tom park

Jack Peters

ROBERT PETERS

Thomas Plummer

Jacob Preston

Jack Reakes

Arthur Reid

Tom Rideout

Toby Roberts

Joseph Rogers

MAX ROGERS

Thomas Ross

Benji Sims

Harry Skipper

Joseph Skipper

Ben Smith

Jared Steel

Ben Stevens

Kyle Stock

Nicholas Thompson

Marc Traylor

Alex Wallbridge

Cory Waterhouse

Sam Whitehead

scott wilson

Samuel Young