Visit The FA SuperKicks challenge hubs
Listen to England players talk about building a positive environment in grassroots football

Skip Navigation

Peterborough and District Junior Alliance Charter Standard League

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

  • Hit Counter:  6223486

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


Under 10 Development Zone

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
Dev 23/01/21 Boston United Community FC U10 Amber P - P Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Yellow
Dev 23/01/21 Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Blues P - P Leverington Sports Youth U10 Black
Dev 23/01/21 Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Clarets P - P Feeder FC U10
Dev 23/01/21 Deeping United U10 P - P Sporting U10 Yellow
Dev 23/01/21 FC Peterborough U10 P - P Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Orange
Dev 23/01/21 Glinton & Northborough FC U10 Ambers P - P Spalding United Youth U10 Blue
Dev 23/01/21 Gunthorpe Harriers U10 P - P Peterborough Polonia U10
Dev 23/01/21 Holbeach United Youth u10 P - P Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Yellow
Dev 23/01/21 ICA Sports Youth U10 Boys P - P March Academy U10
Dev 23/01/21 Langtoft United U10 P - P Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Black
Dev 23/01/21 March Town Athletic U10s Reds P - P Werrington Athletic Youth U10 red
Dev 23/01/21 Moulton Chapel FC U10 Black P - P Blackstones JFC U10 Oranges
Dev 23/01/21 Moulton Chapel FC U10 P - P Bourne Town Juniors U10 Claret
Dev 23/01/21 Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Blue P - P Blackstones JFC U10
Dev 23/01/21 Oundle Town U10 Black P - P Holme FC U10 Blue
Dev 23/01/21 Park Farm Pumas U10 Black P - P Sporting U10 Red
Dev 23/01/21 Park Farm Pumas U10 Red P - P Oundle Town U10 Whites
Dev 23/01/21 Parkside Athletic U10 P - P Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Red
Dev 23/01/21 Spalding United Youth U10 White P - P Blackstones JFC U10 Green
Dev 23/01/21 Sporting U10 Blue P - P Peterborough Northern Star U10
Dev 23/01/21 Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Red P - P Netherton United Youth U10 Utd
Dev 23/01/21 Stanground Sports Youth U10 P - P Stilton United Colts U10
Dev 23/01/21 Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Blacks P - P Bourne Town Juniors U10 Red
Dev 23/01/21 Whittlesey Junior U10 Black P - P FC Hampton u10
Dev 23/01/21 Whittlesey Junior U10 Blue P - P Werrington Athletic Youth U10 Blue
Dev 23/01/21 Whittlesey Junior U10 Royal P - P Holme FC U10 White
Dev 23/01/21 Wisbech St Mary U10 Under 9 P - P One Touch Football U10 Red
Dev 23/01/21 Wittering Harriers Youth U10 P - P Sawtry Colts U10 Blue
Dev 23/01/21 Yaxley Juniors U10 P - P March Town United Youth U10 Black
Dev 16/01/21 Blackstones JFC U10 Green P - P Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Yellow
Dev 16/01/21 Blackstones JFC U10 P - P Wittering Harriers Youth U10
Dev 16/01/21 Bourne Town Juniors U10 Claret P - P Spalding United Youth U10 Blue
Dev 16/01/21 Bourne Town Juniors U10 Red P - P Wisbech St Mary U10 Under 9
Dev 16/01/21 Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Black P - P March Town Athletic U10s Reds
Dev 16/01/21 FC Hampton u10 P - P Sawtry Colts U10 Blue
Dev 16/01/21 Holbeach United Youth u10 P - P Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Clarets
Dev 16/01/21 ICA Sports Youth U10 Boys P - P Gunthorpe Harriers U10
Dev 16/01/21 Langtoft United U10 P - P FC Peterborough U10
Dev 16/01/21 Leverington Sports Youth U10 Black P - P March Town United Youth U10 Black
Dev 16/01/21 March Academy U10 P - P Sporting U10 Yellow
Dev 16/01/21 Moulton Chapel FC U10 P - P Deeping United U10
Dev 16/01/21 Netherton United Youth U10 Utd P - P Whittlesey Junior U10 Royal
Dev 16/01/21 One Touch Football U10 Red P - P Holme FC U10 White
Dev 16/01/21 Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Blue P - P Park Farm Pumas U10 Black
Dev 16/01/21 Oundle Town U10 Whites P - P Blackstones JFC U10 Oranges
Dev 16/01/21 Park Farm Pumas U10 Red P - P Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Red
Dev 16/01/21 Peterborough Northern Star U10 P - P Feeder FC U10
Dev 16/01/21 Peterborough Polonia U10 P - P Oundle Town U10 Black
Dev 16/01/21 Peterborough Sports Academy U10 White P - P Sporting U10 Blue
Dev 16/01/21 Sporting U10 Red P - P Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Red
Dev 16/01/21 Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Yellow P - P Boston United Community FC U10 Amber
Dev 16/01/21 Stanground Sports Youth U10 P - P Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Blues
Dev 16/01/21 Stilton United Colts U10 P - P Holme FC U10 Blue
Dev 16/01/21 Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Blacks P - P Moulton Chapel FC U10 Black
Dev 16/01/21 Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Orange P - P Glinton & Northborough FC U10 Ambers
Dev 16/01/21 Werrington Athletic Youth U10 Blue P - P Parkside Athletic U10
Dev 16/01/21 Werrington Athletic Youth U10 red P - P Spalding United Youth U10 White
Dev 16/01/21 Whittlesey Junior U10 Blue P - P Yaxley Juniors U10
Dev 09/01/21 Blackstones JFC U10 Oranges P - P Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Yellow
Dev 09/01/21 Boston United Community FC U10 Amber P - P Deeping United U10

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS
Dev 09/01/21 Holme FC U10 White Holbeach United Youth u10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Orange Gunthorpe Harriers U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 March Town Athletic U10s Reds Langtoft United U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Blackstones JFC U10 Oranges Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Yellow Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Boston United Community FC U10 Amber Deeping United U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Bourne Town Juniors U10 Red Blackstones JFC U10 Green Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Clarets Park Farm Pumas U10 Red Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 FC Peterborough U10 Moulton Chapel FC U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Feeder FC U10 One Touch Football U10 Red Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Glinton & Northborough FC U10 Ambers Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Blacks Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Holme FC U10 Blue Blackstones JFC U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 March Town United Youth U10 Black Sporting U10 Red Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Moulton Chapel FC U10 Black Leverington Sports Youth U10 Black Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Netherton United Youth U10 Utd Peterborough Northern Star U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Oundle Town U10 Black Whittlesey Junior U10 Black Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Parkside Athletic U10 Whittlesey Junior U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Peterborough Polonia U10 FC Hampton u10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Sawtry Colts U10 Blue Stilton United Colts U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Spalding United Youth U10 Blue Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Black Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Sporting U10 Yellow Werrington Athletic Youth U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Red Peterborough Sports Academy U10 White Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Werrington Athletic Youth U10 red Bourne Town Juniors U10 Claret Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Whittlesey Junior U10 Royal Sporting U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Wisbech St Mary U10 Under 9 Spalding United Youth U10 White Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Wittering Harriers Youth U10 Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Yaxley Juniors U10 ICA Sports Youth U10 Boys Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Yellow Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Blues Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Red March Academy U10 Postponed
Dev 09/01/21 Park Farm Pumas U10 Black Stanground Sports Youth U10 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 ICA Sports Youth U10 Boys Gunthorpe Harriers U10 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Langtoft United U10 FC Peterborough U10 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Park Farm Pumas U10 Red Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Red Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Stamford AFC Young Daniels U10 Yellow Boston United Community FC U10 Amber Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Orange Glinton & Northborough FC U10 Ambers Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Blackstones JFC U10 Green Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Yellow Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Blackstones JFC U10 Wittering Harriers Youth U10 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Bourne Town Juniors U10 Red Wisbech St Mary U10 Under 9 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Crowland Juniors F.C. U10 Black March Town Athletic U10s Reds Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 FC Hampton u10 Sawtry Colts U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Holbeach United Youth u10 Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Clarets Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 March Academy U10 Sporting U10 Yellow Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Netherton United Youth U10 Utd Whittlesey Junior U10 Royal Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 One Touch Football U10 Red Holme FC U10 White Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Blue Park Farm Pumas U10 Black Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Oundle Town U10 Whites Blackstones JFC U10 Oranges Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Peterborough Northern Star U10 Feeder FC U10 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Peterborough Polonia U10 Oundle Town U10 Black Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Stanground Sports Youth U10 Deeping Rangers F.C U10 Blues Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Stilton United Colts U10 Holme FC U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Werrington Athletic Youth U10 Blue Parkside Athletic U10 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Werrington Athletic Youth U10 red Spalding United Youth U10 White Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Bourne Town Juniors U10 Claret Spalding United Youth U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Leverington Sports Youth U10 Black March Town United Youth U10 Black Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Moulton Chapel FC U10 Deeping United U10 Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Peterborough Sports Academy U10 White Sporting U10 Blue Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Sporting U10 Red Orton Rangers ORFC U10 Red Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Thurlby Tigers FC U10 Blacks Moulton Chapel FC U10 Black Postponed
Dev 16/01/21 Whittlesey Junior U10 Blue Yaxley Juniors U10 Postponed
Dev 23/01/21 ICA Sports Youth U10 Boys March Academy U10 Postponed
Dev 23/01/21 Park Farm Pumas U10 Red Oundle Town U10 Whites Postponed

Teams

 

New Player Registration system find out more
New Player Registration system find out more