Nike sale
The FA People's Cup - enter now

Skip Navigation

Southend & District Junior Sunday League

  • Season: 2017-18
  • Division: UNDER 11 SECTION
  • Hit Counter:  10405763

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


UNDER 11 SECTION

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
11EX 21/01/18 Canvey Island Youth U11 Lions X - X Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 White
11EX 21/01/18 Lee Chapel Youth U11 Reds X - X Supreme Youth U11 Reds
11EX 21/01/18 Leigh Rockets Y U11 White X - X Basildon Boys Club Y U11 Tigers
11EX 21/01/18 Leighwood United Y U11 Falcons X - X Great Wakering Colts Y U11 White
11EX 21/01/18 Trinity Y U11 Black X - X Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Green
11EX 21/01/18 Trinity Y U11 Blue X - X Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Blue
11EX 21/01/18 Trinity Y U11 Gold X - X Lee Chapel Youth U11 Lions
11EX 21/01/18 Trinity Y U11 White X - X Leighwood United Y U11 Cardinals
11EX 21/01/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Leopards X - X Ashingdon Youth U11 Whites
11EX 21/01/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Lions X - X Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Black
11EX 14/01/18 Ashingdon Youth U11 Whites X - X Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Green
11EX 14/01/18 Basildon Boys Club Y U11 Tigers X - X Mornington Boys Y U11 Blues
11EX 14/01/18 Berry Boys Y U11 White X - X Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Blue
11EX 14/01/18 Canvey Island Youth U11 Lions X - X Trinity Y U11 Blue
11EX 14/01/18 Canvey Island Youth U11 Tigers X - X Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Blue
11EX 14/01/18 Forest Glade Y U11 Red X - X Corringham Cosmos Y U11 United
11EX 14/01/18 Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green X - X Leighwood United Y U11 Falcons
11EX 14/01/18 Lee Chapel Youth U11 Reds X - X Thundersley Rovers Y U11 Blacks
11EX 14/01/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Black X - X Great Wakering Colts Y U11 White
11EX 14/01/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Blue X - X Wickford Town Youth U11 Lions
11EX 14/01/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 White X - X Basildon Town Y U11 Tigers
11EX 14/01/18 Leigh Rockets Y U11 White X - X Benfleet Villa Y U11 Leopards
11EX 14/01/18 Leighwood United Y U11 Cardinals X - X Ashingdon Youth U11 Blues
11EX 14/01/18 Orsett Park Royals Y U11 Blue X - X Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Blue
11EX 14/01/18 Pegasus Youth U11 Reds X - X Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 Red
11EX 14/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Orange X - X Wickford Town Youth U11 Leopards
11EX 14/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Yellow X - X Trinity Y U11 Black
11EX 14/01/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Black X - X Mornington Boys Y U11 Whites
11EX 14/01/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Yellow X - X Trinity Y U11 Gold
11EX 14/01/18 Supreme Youth U11 Reds X - X Educoach Youth U11 East
11EX 14/01/18 Trinity Y U11 White X - X Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Green
11EX 14/01/18 Trinity Y U11 Yellow X - X Hambro Colts Youth U11
11EX 07/01/18 Basildon Boys Club Y U11 Tigers X - X Canvey Island Youth U11 Tigers
11EX 07/01/18 Canvey Island Youth U11 Lions X - X Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Blue
11EX 07/01/18 Forest Glade Y U11 Red X - X Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Red
11EX 07/01/18 Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green X - X Great Wakering Colts Y U11 White
11EX 07/01/18 Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Stripes X - X Mornington Boys Y U11 Whites
11EX 07/01/18 Lee Chapel Youth U11 Reds X - X Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Blue
11EX 07/01/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Blue X - X Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Black
11EX 07/01/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 White X - X Berry Boys Y U11 White
11EX 07/01/18 Leigh Rockets Y U11 White X - X Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Blue
11EX 07/01/18 Leighwood United Y U11 Cardinals X - X Pegasus Youth U11 Reds
11EX 07/01/18 Mornington Boys Y U11 Blues X - X Benfleet Villa Y U11 Leopards
11EX 07/01/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Black X - X Hambro Colts Youth U11
11EX 07/01/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Yellow X - X Lee Chapel Youth U11 Lions
11LC 07/01/18 Thundersley Rovers Y U11 Blacks X - X Trinity Y U11 White
11EX 07/01/18 Trinity Y U11 Gold X - X Corringham Cosmos Y U11 United
11EX 07/01/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Lions X - X Leighwood United Y U11 Falcons

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
11EX 28/01/18 Ashingdon Youth U11 Blues Trinity Y U11 White
11EX 28/01/18 Ashingdon Youth U11 Whites Trinity Y U11 Black
11EX 28/01/18 Basildon Town Y U11 Tigers Canvey Island Youth U11 Lions
11EX 28/01/18 Berry Boys Y U11 White Trinity Y U11 Blue
11EX 28/01/18 Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 Red Leighwood United Y U11 Cardinals
11EX 28/01/18 Canvey Island Youth U11 Tigers Benfleet Villa Y U11 Leopards
11EX 28/01/18 Educoach Youth U11 East Lee Chapel Youth U11 Reds
11EX 28/01/18 Great Wakering Colts Y U11 White Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Blue
11EX 28/01/18 Hambro Colts Youth U11 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Red
11EX 28/01/18 Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Blue Supreme Youth U11 Reds
11EX 28/01/18 Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Stripes Southendian Manor Y U11 Black
11EX 28/01/18 Lee Chapel Youth U11 Lions Corringham Cosmos Y U11 United
11EX 28/01/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Black Leighwood United Y U11 Falcons
11EX 28/01/18 Orsett Park Royals Y U11 Blue Thundersley Rovers Y U11 Blacks
11EX 28/01/18 Pegasus Youth U11 Reds Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Green
11EX 28/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Blue Basildon Boys Club Y U11 Tigers
11EX 28/01/18 Trinity Y U11 Gold Forest Glade Y U11 Red
11EX 28/01/18 Trinity Y U11 Yellow Mornington Boys Y U11 Whites
11EX 28/01/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Leopards Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Yellow
11EX 28/01/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Lions Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
11EX 28/01/18 Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Green Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Orange
11EX 28/01/18 Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Blue Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 White
11EX 28/01/18 Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Red Southendian Manor Y U11 Yellow
11TH 04/02/18 Academy Soccer Y U11 White Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Red
11TH 04/02/18 Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Green Trinity Y U11 Yellow
11TH 04/02/18 Essex Royals Y U11 Yellow Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Orange
11MM 04/02/18 Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Blue
11TH 04/02/18 Hambro Colts Youth U11 Essex Royals Y U11 White
11TH 04/02/18 Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Green Mornington Boys Y U11 Whites
11MM 04/02/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Black Leighwood United Y U11 Falcons
11MM 04/02/18 Leighwood United Y U11 Cardinals South Woodham Ferrers United Y U11 Lions
11MM 04/02/18 Pegasus Youth U11 Reds Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Green
11TH 04/02/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Black Supreme Youth U11 Blacks
11TH 04/02/18 Supreme Youth U11 Reds Catholic United Minors Y U11 South
11TH 04/02/18 Trinity Y U11 Black Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Yellow
11MM 04/02/18 Ashingdon Youth U11 Blues Basildon United Y U11 Lions
11MM 04/02/18 Essex Royals Y U11 Blue Wickford Town Youth U11 Lions
11MM 04/02/18 Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 Red Catholic United Minors Y U11 North
11MM 04/02/18 Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Blue Trinity Y U11 White
11HM 04/02/18 Canvey Island Youth U11 Lions Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Red
11HM 04/02/18 Forest Glade Y U11 Blue Great Wakering Colts Y U11 White
11HM 04/02/18 Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 White Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Blue
11HM 04/02/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Yellow Trinity Y U11 Gold
11HM 04/02/18 Berry Boys Y U11 White Forest Glade Y U11 Red
11HM 04/02/18 Leigh Rockets Y U11 Black Trinity Y U11 Blue
11HM 04/02/18 Basildon Town Y U11 Tigers Corringham Cosmos Y U11 United
11HM 04/02/18 Lee Chapel Youth U11 Lions Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 White
11TH 11/02/18 Essex Royals Y U11 White Wickford Town Youth U11 Leopards
11TH 11/02/18 Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Green Essex Royals Y U11 Yellow
11MM 11/02/18 Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Blue Leighwood United Y U11 Cardinals
11TH 11/02/18 Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Stripes Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Green
11MM 11/02/18 Leighwood United Y U11 Falcons Pegasus Youth U11 Reds
11TH 11/02/18 Mornington Boys Y U11 Whites Ashingdon Youth U11 Whites
11MM 11/02/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Green Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Black
11TH 11/02/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Red Hambro Colts Youth U11
11MM 11/02/18 South Woodham Ferrers United Y U11 Lions Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
11TH 11/02/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Black Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Yellow
11TH 11/02/18 Supreme Youth U11 Blacks Academy Soccer Y U11 Orange
11TH 11/02/18 Supreme Youth U11 Reds Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Stripes
11MM 11/02/18 Basildon United Y U11 Lions Essex Royals Y U11 Blue
11MM 11/02/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Lions Ashingdon Youth U11 Blues
11MM 11/02/18 Catholic United Minors Y U11 North Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Blue
11MM 11/02/18 Essex Royals Y U11 Blue Ashingdon Youth U11 Blues
11MM 11/02/18 Trinity Y U11 White Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 Red
11MM 11/02/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Lions Basildon United Y U11 Lions
11HM 11/02/18 Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Blue Southendian Manor Y U11 Yellow
11HM 11/02/18 Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Red Forest Glade Y U11 Blue
11HM 11/02/18 Great Wakering Colts Y U11 White Canvey Island Youth U11 Lions
11HM 11/02/18 Trinity Y U11 Gold Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 White

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS
11EX 07/01/18 Ashingdon Youth U11 Blues Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Green Cancelled
  Clashes with League Cup
11EX 07/01/18 Educoach Youth U11 East Thundersley Rovers Y U11 Blacks Cancelled
  Clashes with League Cup
11EX 07/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Red Trinity Y U11 Yellow Cancelled
11EX 07/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Yellow Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Green Cancelled
11EX 07/01/18 Trinity Y U11 White Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 Red Cancelled
  Clashes with League Cup
11EX 07/01/18 Basildon Town Y U11 Tigers Trinity Y U11 Blue Cancelled
11EX 07/01/18 Wickford Town Youth U11 Leopards Trinity Y U11 Black Cancelled
11EX 07/01/18 Supreme Youth U11 Reds Orsett Park Royals Y U11 Blue Cancelled
11EX 07/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Orange Ashingdon Youth U11 Whites Cancelled
11EX 14/01/18 Lee Chapel Youth U11 Lions Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Red Cancelled
  Ecko - unable to field a team
11EX 14/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Red Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Stripes Cancelled
  Hullbridge - unable to field a team
11EX 21/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Green Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 Red Cancelled
  Clashes with League Cup
11EX 21/01/18 Forest Glade Y U11 Red Southendian Manor Y U11 Yellow Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Mornington Boys Y U11 Whites Hambro Colts Youth U11 Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Yellow Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Orange Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Corringham Cosmos Y U11 United Ekco Whitecaps Y U11 Red Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green Leigh Ramblers Youth U11 Blue Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Southendian Manor Y U11 Black Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Red Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Mornington Boys Y U11 Blues Canvey Island Youth U11 Tigers Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Thundersley Rovers Y U11 Blacks Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Blue Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Basildon Town Y U11 Tigers Berry Boys Y U11 White Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Benfleet Villa Y U11 Leopards Rayleigh Boys Y U11 Blue Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Stripes Trinity Y U11 Yellow Postponed
11EX 21/01/18 Ashingdon Youth U11 Blues Pegasus Youth U11 Reds Cancelled
11EX 21/01/18 Educoach Youth U11 East Orsett Park Royals Y U11 Blue Postponed
11EX 28/01/18 Mornington Boys Y U11 Blues Leigh Rockets Y U11 White Cancelled
  Leigh Rockets Blackout date

Teams

 

Coach store
The FA People's Cup - enter now