Book Wembley Stadium Tour tickets
Explore the latest Matchday 5.0 features

Skip Navigation

YEL Nottingham SATURDAY

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

  • Hit Counter:  20195529

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U14 Saturday

League Table

POS   P W D L PTS
1 A.F.C. Warriors Youth U14
2 Allenton United Juniors U14 Phoenix
3 Ancaster Athletic JFC U14
4 Aslockton & Orston Youth U14 Blue
5 Basford United Community Magpies U14
6 Basford United Community Ravens U14
7 Basford United Community Trees. U14
8 Beaufort United Youth U14
9 Bilborough Town Youth U14 caspians
10 Bingham Town F.C. Youth U14
11 Borrowash Victoria Juniors U14 REDS
12 Bottesford U14
13 Breaston Park U14 Black
14 Broxtowe United Youth U14
15 Burton Joyce Junior U14 Blue
16 Burton Joyce Junior U14 Green
17 Carlton Town Juniors U14 Yellow
18 Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U14 Gold
19 Clifton All Whites Youth U14 Red
20 Clipstone Welfare Colts Youth U14 Inter
21 Collingham Youth U14 Lions (Sat)
22 Collingham Youth U14 Tigers
23 Colsterworth Colts JFC U14
24 Cotgrave F.C. Youth U14
25 Eastwood C Youth U14 Gold
26 Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U14 Blue
27 Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U14 White
28 Ernehale Colts Youth U14
29 Gonerby Youth FC U14 Blues
30 Holy Spirit Celtic Green U14
31 Hucknall Panthers FC U14
32 Hucknall Sports Youth U14 Sat Red
33 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Robins
34 Jacksdale Youth U14
35 Keyworth United F.C. Youth U14 Green
36 Long Bennington FC U14
37 Long Eaton United U14
38 Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U14 Black
39 Lowdham Colts Youth U14 Red
40 Manor Youth U14
41 Mansfield Athletic Barca U14 (Sat)
42 Mansfield Hosiery Mills F.C. Youth U14
43 Market Warsop Youth U13 Colts
44 Moorgreen Colts Youth U14
45 Priory Celtic Youth U14 Green
46 Radcliffe Olympic Blue U14
47 Retford F.C. Juniors U14
48 Rise Park Youth U14 Sat
49 Riverside Junior U14 Rockets
50 Robin Hood Colts u14
51 Ruddington Village Colts F.C. Youth U14
52 Sandiacre Town Youth U14 Warriors
53 Shardlow St. James u14
54 Sherwood Colliery Youth U14 Sat
55 Sherwood F.C. Youth U14 Green
56 Sherwood F.C. Youth U14 Red
57 Sleetmoor United FC U14 FC
58 Southwell City F.C. Youth U14 Cougars
59 Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U14 Blue
60 Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U14 Yell
61 Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U14 Black
62 Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U14 Red
63 Sutton Town YFC U14
64 TFA U14
65 Teversal F.C. Youth U14 (Sat)
66 The Rossoneri U14
67 Toton Tornados Youth U14 White
68 Underwood Villa Youth U14
69 WBCY U14 Avengers
70 WBCY U14 Crusaders
71 WBCY U14 Dynamos
72 WBCY U14 Falcons
73 WBCY U14 Titans
74 Walesby Juniors U14
75 Warsop Athletic Youth U14
76 Willow Wanderers Youth U14 Warriors
77 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Youth U14 Arrow
78 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Youth U14 Yello
79 Woodhouse Colts Youth U14

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
Cup 01/02/20 Burton Joyce Junior U14 Green 5 - 0 Broxtowe United Youth U14
L 01/02/20 Carlton Town Juniors U14 Yellow 0 - 5 A.F.C. Warriors Youth U14
L 01/02/20 Clipstone Welfare Colts Youth U14 Inter 2 - 2 Borrowash Victoria Juniors U14 REDS
Cup 01/02/20 Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U14 Blue 3 - 0 Moorgreen Colts Youth U14
Cup 01/02/20 Ernehale Colts Youth U14 1 - 0 Shardlow St. James u14
Cup 01/02/20 Jacksdale Youth U14 6 - 3 Basford United Community Ravens U14
Cup 01/02/20 Lowdham Colts Youth U14 Red 2 - 4 Walesby Juniors U14
Cup 01/02/20 Radcliffe Olympic Blue U14 4 - 3 Gonerby Youth FC U14 Blues
Cup 01/02/20 Robin Hood Colts u14 1 - 7 Cotgrave F.C. Youth U14
Cup 01/02/20 Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U14 Yell 3 - 8 Long Bennington FC U14
Cup 01/02/20 WBCY U14 Dynamos 2 - 0 Manor Youth U14
Cup 01/02/20 Willow Wanderers Youth U14 Warriors 10 - 3 Priory Celtic Youth U14 Green
Cup 18/01/20 A.F.C. Warriors Youth U14 4 - 3 Bingham Town F.C. Youth U14
Cup 18/01/20 Beaufort United Youth U14 0 - 6 Radcliffe Olympic Blue U14
Cup 18/01/20 Bilborough Town Youth U14 caspians 3 - 3 Eastwood C Youth U14 Gold
  (Pen 4-2)
Cup 18/01/20 Bottesford U14 1 - 8 Sherwood F.C. Youth U14 Green
Cup 18/01/20 Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U14 Gold 4 - 1 WBCY U14 Titans
Cup 18/01/20 Clifton All Whites Youth U14 Red 3 - 1 Hucknall Sports Youth U14 Sat Red
Cup 18/01/20 Holy Spirit Celtic Green U14 2 - 7 Underwood Villa Youth U14
Cup 18/01/20 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Robins 1 - 3 Woodhouse Colts Youth U14
Cup 18/01/20 Keyworth United F.C. Youth U14 Green 0 - 5 Burton Joyce Junior U14 Green
Cup 18/01/20 Mansfield Athletic Barca U14 (Sat) 2 - 6 Borrowash Victoria Juniors U14 REDS
Cup 18/01/20 Rise Park Youth U14 Sat 4 - 3 Long Eaton United U14
Cup 18/01/20 Riverside Junior U14 Rockets 4 - 2 Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U14 Black
Cup 18/01/20 Sandiacre Town Youth U14 Warriors 5 - 1 Basford United Community Trees. U14
Cup 18/01/20 Sherwood Colliery Youth U14 Sat 5 - 4 Sleetmoor United FC U14 FC
L 18/01/20 Sherwood F.C. Youth U14 Red 1 - 3 Shardlow St. James u14
Cup 18/01/20 Southwell City F.C. Youth U14 Cougars 1 - 2 Ernehale Colts Youth U14
Cup 18/01/20 Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U14 Blue 7 - 1 Burton Joyce Junior U14 Blue
Cup 18/01/20 Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U14 Red 2 - 5 Ancaster Athletic JFC U14
Cup 18/01/20 Sutton Town YFC U14 3 - 2 Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U14 White
Cup 18/01/20 WBCY U14 Avengers 0 - 4 Teversal F.C. Youth U14 (Sat)
Cup 18/01/20 WBCY U14 Crusaders 1 - 2 Collingham Youth U14 Tigers
Cup 18/01/20 WBCY U14 Falcons 3 - 5 Long Bennington FC U14
Cup 18/01/20 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Youth U14 Yello 7 - 2 Retford F.C. Juniors U14

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS

Teams

 

Book Wembley Tour tickets
Win £10,000 towards your match fees for your club for the 2020/21 season!