Introducing Matchday payments service
Find out more about The FA Superkicks app

Skip Navigation

YEL Nottingham SATURDAY

  • Season: U11s to U14s 2018-19
  • Division: U14 Sat
  • Hit Counter:  19393278

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U14 Sat

League Table

POS   P W D L PTS
1 2018/19 Fernwood Foxes Youth U14 White
2 2018/19 Kimberley Miners Welfare U14
3 A F C Chellaston U14 Crusaders
4 A.F.C. Vernon Youth U14
5 A.F.C. Warriors Youth U14
6 Ancaster Athletic JFC U14
7 Attenborough Colts U14 Blue
8 Attenborough Colts U14 Yellow
9 Bilborough Town U14 Orange
10 Bilborough Town U14 Sat
11 Bingham Town U14 Blue
12 Bingham Town U14 Red
13 Blidworth Welfare Colts Youth U14
14 Borrowash Victoria Juniors U14
15 Bottesford U14
16 Breaston Park U14
17 Bulwell Forest Youth U14
18 Burton Joyce Junior U14 Blue
19 Burton Joyce Junior U14 Green
20 Calverton Miners Welfare Youth U14 Red
21 Clifton All Whites Youth U14 White
22 Collingham Youth U14 Cougars
23 Collingham Youth U14 Lions
24 Cotgrave Youth u14
25 Dunkirk Colts Youth U14 Red
26 Eastwood C Youth U14
27 Education Youth U14
28 Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U14
29 F.C. Cavaliers Youth U14
30 Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic
31 Gedling Southbank U14 Blue
32 Gedling Southbank U14 United
33 Gedling Southbank U14 Wanderers
34 Gonerby Youth FC U14 Yellows
35 Grantham United U14 Panthers
36 Hucknall & Linby Harriers Youth U14 Boys
37 Hucknall Sports Youth U14 Sat Black
38 Hucknall Warriors Youth U14
39 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Reds Saturday
40 Keyworth United Youth U14 Red
41 Kimberley Miners Welfare Red U14s
42 Long Eaton United U14 Red
43 Lowdham Colts U14 Blue
44 Moorgreen Colts Youth U14 Blue
45 NG City U14
46 Newark Town Youth U14 Sat
47 Priory Celtic Youth U14
48 Radcliffe Olympic U14 Blue
49 Radcliffe Olympic U14 Red
50 Rainworth Juniors U14
51 Ravenshead Reds Youth U14 (Sat)
52 Retford FC Juniors U14
53 Rolls Royce Leisure Junior U14 Yellow
54 Ruddington Village Colts Youth U14 Yello
55 Sandiacre Town Youth U14 (Saturday)
56 Saxilby Athletic U14
57 Smalley Boys U14
58 Southwell City Youth U14 Spires
59 St. Anns & Sneinton Youth U14
60 Stapleford Town Youth U14
61 Teversal Youth U14 (Sat)
62 Thorneywood Youth U14
63 Toton Tigers Youth U14 Orange
64 West Bridgford Colts Youth U14 Arrows
65 West Bridgford Colts Youth U14 FB Black
66 West Bridgford Colts Youth U14 FB Red
67 West Bridgford Colts Youth U14 Outlaw
68 West Hallam Juniors U14 Vipers
69 Wilford Lions Youth U14
70 Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers Youth U14
71 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote U14 Storm
72 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote U14 Thund
73 Woodhouse Colts Youth U14 (Sat)

Find tickets to Road to France matches
FAMGFA 2019