New email data capture tool for youth football
Understand the benefits of player reg with email

Skip Navigation

YEL Nottingham SUNDAY

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

  • Hit Counter:  1058339

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U14 Sunday

League Table

POS   P W D L PTS
1 A.F.C. Mansfield Youth U14 Red 0 0 0 0 0
2 Abbey Rangers U14 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arnold Town U14 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aspire F.C. Youth U14 0 0 0 0 0
5 Attenborough Colts U14 Sun 0 0 0 0 0
6 Barrow Town U14 0 0 0 0 0
7 Barrowby Junior U14 Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0
8 Basford United Comm U14 0 0 0 0 0
9 Beaufort United U14 Black 0 0 0 0 0
10 Beaufort United U14 Red 0 0 0 0 0
11 Beeston F.C.U14 Sun 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bestwood MW Sports Club U14 0 0 0 0 0
13 Borrowash Victoria U14 Black 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bottesford U14 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
15 Broxtowe United F.C. Youth U14 0 0 0 0 0
16 Burton Joyce U14 Red 0 0 0 0 0
17 Clipstone Welfare Colts U14 Bayern 0 0 0 0 0
18 Codnor Boys U14 Allstars 0 0 0 0 0
19 Codnor Boys U14 Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
20 Dunkirk Colts Youth U14 0 0 0 0 0
21 East Leake Bantams U14 Black 0 0 0 0 0
22 East Leake Bantams U14 Orange 0 0 0 0 0
23 Eastwood Athletic F.C. U14 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0
24 Eastwood C F.C. Youth U14 0 0 0 0 0
25 F.C. Cavaliers Youth U14 0 0 0 0 0
26 Heanor Juniors F C U14 Black Sox 0 0 0 0 0
27 Hucknall & Linby Harriers U14 0 0 0 0 0
28 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Inter 0 0 0 0 0
29 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Partizan 0 0 0 0 0
30 Keyworth United U14 Black 0 0 0 0 0
31 Keyworth United U14 Green 0 0 0 0 0
32 Long Eaton United U14 Sunday 0 0 0 0 0
33 Market Warsop Youth U14 0 0 0 0 0
34 Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
35 Nottingham F.C.U14 Green 0 0 0 0 0
36 Priory Celtic U14 White 0 0 0 0 0
37 Quarrydale United U14 Rangers 0 0 0 0 0
38 Quarrydale United U14 Sunday 0 0 0 0 0
39 R.H.P. Colts F.C. Youth U14 Red 0 0 0 0 0
40 Ravenshead Reds F.C. Youth U14 (Sun) 0 0 0 0 0
41 Sandiacre Town Youth U14 0 0 0 0 0
42 Sherwood Colliery U14 0 0 0 0 0
43 Sleetmoor United U14 Avengers 0 0 0 0 0
44 Southwell City U14 Cardinals 0 0 0 0 0
45 Stapleford Town U14 Sun 0 0 0 0 0
46 The Rossoneri U14 0 0 0 0 0
47 Toton Tigers Sun U14 0 0 0 0 0
48 Underwood Villa U14 0 0 0 0 0
49 WBCY U14 Brants 0 0 0 0 0
50 WBCY U14 Falcons 0 0 0 0 0
51 Warsop Athletic U14 0 0 0 0 0
52 Wollaton & Bramcote U14 Sun 0 0 0 0 0
53 Woodhouse Colts U14 0 0 0 0 0

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
L 06/09/20 Bestwood MW Sports Club U14 Nottingham F.C.U14 Green
L 06/09/20 Codnor Boys U14 Allstars The Rossoneri U14
L 06/09/20 Aspire F.C. Youth U14 R.H.P. Colts F.C. Youth U14 Red
L 06/09/20 Barrowby Junior U14 Scorpions Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Inter
L 06/09/20 Beaufort United U14 Black Arnold Town U14 Yellow
L 06/09/20 Beeston F.C.U14 Sun Dunkirk Colts Youth U14
L 06/09/20 Borrowash Victoria U14 Black Attenborough Colts U14 Sun
L 06/09/20 Bottesford U14 Yellow Beaufort United U14 Red
L 06/09/20 Broxtowe United F.C. Youth U14 Sandiacre Town Youth U14
L 06/09/20 Burton Joyce U14 Red Abbey Rangers U14
L 06/09/20 Clipstone Welfare Colts U14 Bayern Woodhouse Colts U14
L 06/09/20 East Leake Bantams U14 Black Barrow Town U14
L 06/09/20 East Leake Bantams U14 Orange Southwell City U14 Cardinals
L 06/09/20 Eastwood Athletic F.C. U14 Cobras Priory Celtic U14 White
L 06/09/20 Eastwood C F.C. Youth U14 Long Eaton United U14 Sunday
O 06/09/20 F.C. Cavaliers Youth U14 Underwood Villa U14
L 06/09/20 Heanor Juniors F C U14 Black Sox F.C. Cavaliers Youth U14
L 06/09/20 Hucknall & Linby Harriers U14 Toton Tigers Sun U14
L 06/09/20 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Partizan Basford United Comm U14
L 06/09/20 Keyworth United U14 Black Wollaton & Bramcote U14 Sun
L 06/09/20 Market Warsop Youth U14 Quarrydale United U14 Sunday
L 06/09/20 Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue WBCY U14 Falcons
O 06/09/20 Priory Celtic U14 White Heanor Juniors F C U14 Black Sox
L 06/09/20 Quarrydale United U14 Rangers Codnor Boys U14 Juniors
L 06/09/20 Ravenshead Reds F.C. Youth U14 (Sun) A.F.C. Mansfield Youth U14 Red
L 06/09/20 Sleetmoor United U14 Avengers Sherwood Colliery U14
L 06/09/20 Warsop Athletic U14 Underwood Villa U14
L 06/09/20 WBCY U14 Brants Stapleford Town U14 Sun
L 13/09/20 Codnor Boys U14 Juniors Barrowby Junior U14 Scorpions
L 13/09/20 WBCY U14 Falcons Abbey Rangers U14
L 13/09/20 A.F.C. Mansfield Youth U14 Red East Leake Bantams U14 Black
L 13/09/20 Arnold Town U14 Yellow Clipstone Welfare Colts U14 Bayern
L 13/09/20 Attenborough Colts U14 Sun Codnor Boys U14 Allstars
L 13/09/20 Barrow Town U14 Ravenshead Reds F.C. Youth U14 (Sun)
L 13/09/20 Basford United Comm U14 Warsop Athletic U14
L 13/09/20 Beaufort United U14 Red WBCY U14 Brants
L 13/09/20 Dunkirk Colts Youth U14 Bestwood MW Sports Club U14
L 13/09/20 East Leake Bantams U14 Orange Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue
L 13/09/20 F.C. Cavaliers Youth U14 Eastwood Athletic F.C. U14 Cobras
L 13/09/20 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Inter Quarrydale United U14 Rangers
L 13/09/20 Keyworth United U14 Green Eastwood C F.C. Youth U14
L 13/09/20 Nottingham F.C.U14 Green Beeston F.C.U14 Sun
L 13/09/20 Priory Celtic U14 White Heanor Juniors F C U14 Black Sox
L 13/09/20 Quarrydale United U14 Sunday Sleetmoor United U14 Avengers
L 13/09/20 R.H.P. Colts F.C. Youth U14 Red Keyworth United U14 Black
L 13/09/20 Sandiacre Town Youth U14 Hucknall & Linby Harriers U14
L 13/09/20 Sherwood Colliery U14 Market Warsop Youth U14
L 13/09/20 Southwell City U14 Cardinals Burton Joyce U14 Red
L 13/09/20 Stapleford Town U14 Sun Bottesford U14 Yellow
L 13/09/20 The Rossoneri U14 Borrowash Victoria U14 Black
L 13/09/20 Toton Tigers Sun U14 Broxtowe United F.C. Youth U14
L 13/09/20 Underwood Villa U14 Ilkeston Town Juniors U14 Partizan
L 13/09/20 Wollaton & Bramcote U14 Sun Aspire F.C. Youth U14

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS

Teams

 

Download The FA Matchday app
New email capture tool for youth football