New email data capture tool for youth football
Understand the benefits of player reg with email

Skip Navigation

YEL Nottingham SUNDAY

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

  • Hit Counter:  1044551

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U10 Sunday

League Table

POS   P W D L PTS
1 Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U10 Barc
2 Aspire U10
3 Attenborough Colts Youth U10 Blue
4 Attenborough Colts Youth U10 Yellow
5 Barrowby Junior F.C. U10 Avengers Black
6 Beaufort United Youth U10 White
7 Beeston F.C. Youth U10
8 Bilborough Town Youth U10 black
9 Bilborough Town Youth U10 Tigers
10 Bilborough Town Youth U10
11 Blidworth Bengals U10
12 Bulwell Athletic Youth U10
13 Burton Joyce Junior U10 Greens
14 Carlton Town Juniors U10 Leopards
15 Castle Donington U10 Jets
16 Chesapeake U10 Mohawks
17 Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U10 Green
18 Codnor Boys U10 Real
19 East Leake Bantams Youth U10 Black
20 East Leake Bantams Youth U10 Orange
21 East Leake Bantams Youth U10 White
22 Eastwood Athletic U10 Warriors
23 Eastwood C Youth U10 Barca
24 Gedling Southbank Youth U10 Cougars
25 Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U10 Panther
26 Gedling Southbank Youth U10 Pumas
27 Hucknall & Linby Harriers Youth U10
28 Hucknall Sports Youth U10 Sun Blue
29 Hucknall Sports Youth U10 Sun Red
30 Hucknall Warriors Youth U10
31 Ilkeston Town Juniors U10 Barca
32 Ilkeston Town Juniors U10 Athletico
33 Ilkeston Town Juniors U10 Real
34 Keyworth United F.C. Youth U10 Black
35 Keyworth United F.C. Youth U10 Green
36 Long Bennington FC U10
37 Moorgreen Colts Youth U10 Blue
38 Netherfield Boys U10 Blue
39 Netherfield Boys U10 Sky
40 Netherfield Boys U10 Gold
41 Nottingham F.C. Youth U10 Raiders
42 Notts County Girls U10 Sun
43 Pegasus Youth U10 Sunday
44 Priory Celtic F.C. Youth U10 1967
45 Priory Celtic Youth U10 Sunday
46 Quarrydale United Youth F.C. U10 Sunday
47 Ravenshead Reds Youth U10 Sunday
48 Riverside Junior U10 Athletic
49 Robin Hood Colts Youth U10
50 Sandiacre Town Youth U10 Rebels
51 Selston Youth U10 YEL
52 Selston Youth U10 Blue
53 Sherwood Colliery F.C. Youth U10 Rangers
54 Sherwood Colliery Youth U10
55 Sherwood F.C. Youth U10 Blue
56 Sherwood F.C. Youth U10 Gold
57 Sherwood F.C. Youth U10 Yellow
58 Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors U10
59 Sleetmoor United FC U10 Rangers
60 Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U10 Sund
61 St. Anns & Sneinton Youth U10
62 Teversal F.C. Youth U10
63 Toton Tornados Youth U10 white
64 Toton Tornados Youth U10 Red
65 WBCY U10 Sunday Deportivo Red
66 WBCY U10 Sunday Deportivo White
67 WBCY U10 Sunday Fire
68 West Hallam Juniors U10 Bullets
69 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Youth U10 Warri
70 Woodhouse Colts Youth U10 Sun

Download The FA Matchday app
New email capture tool for youth football