Get up to date with the Respect campaign - We Only Do Positive
Download FA SuperKicks app to win prizes

Skip Navigation

Leicester & District Mutual Football League

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

  • Hit Counter:  1451039

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U10 Level 3

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
L 06/10/19 Anstey Nomads U10 Swifts X - X Thurlaston Magpies Junior U10 Eagles
L 06/10/19 Barrow Town U10 Falcons X - X Heather Juniors U10 Lions
L 06/10/19 Coalville Town Ravens U10 Ravens X - X Market Bosworth Town Juniors U10
L 06/10/19 Croft Juniors 2013 U10 Royals X - X Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves
L 06/10/19 Football & Fitness Academy U10 Foxes X - X Barrow Town U10 Hawks
L 06/10/19 GNG Juniors U10 Tigers X - X Football & Fitness Academy U10 Tigers
L 06/10/19 Harborough Town Juniors U10 Royals X - X Braunstone Park 18 U10
L 06/10/19 Hinckley Town Juniors U10 Whites X - X Asfordby U10 Phoenix
L 06/10/19 Houghton Rangers Junior U10 X - X Borough Alliance Junior U10 Jaguars
L 06/10/19 Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby 88 X - X Riverside United Junior U10 Owls
L 06/10/19 Lutterworth Athletic Youth U10 Thunder X - X Sileby Juniors U10 Stags
L 06/10/19 Stoneygate Lions U10 Cubs X - X Ibstock United Juniors U10 Lions
L 06/10/19 Studs Junior U10 X - X Syston Town Juniors U10 Tigers
L 06/10/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes X - X Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions
L 29/09/19 Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions X - X Coalville Town Ravens U10 Rooks
L 29/09/19 Braunstone Park 18 U10 X - X Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes
L 29/09/19 Croft Juniors 2013 U10 Royals X - X Stoneygate Lions U10 Cubs
L 29/09/19 Harborough Town Juniors U10 Royals X - X Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves
L 29/09/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Tigers X - X Houghton Rangers Junior U10
L 22/09/19 Anstey Nomads U10 Swifts X - X Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby 88
L 22/09/19 Asfordby U10 Lightning X - X Lutterworth Athletic Youth U10 Thunder
L 22/09/19 Asfordby U10 Phoenix X - X Heather Juniors U10 Lions
L 22/09/19 Barrow Town U10 Falcons X - X Barrow Town U10 Hawks
L 22/09/19 Coalville Town Ravens U10 Rooks X - X Braunstone Park 18 U10
L 22/09/19 Football First Academy U10 Hurricanes X - X Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions
L 22/09/19 GNG Juniors U10 Tigers X - X Football & Fitness Academy U10 Foxes
L 22/09/19 Harborough Town Juniors U10 Royals X - X Stoneygate Lions U10 Cubs
L 22/09/19 Hinckley Town Juniors U10 Whites X - X Riverside United Junior U10 Owls
L 22/09/19 Houghton Rangers Junior U10 X - X Market Bosworth Town Juniors U10
L 22/09/19 Kibworth Town U10 Lions X - X Football & Fitness Academy U10 Tigers
L 22/09/19 Mowbray Rangers U10 Puma X - X Kibworth Town U10 Panthers
L 22/09/19 Sileby Juniors U10 Stags X - X Thurlaston Magpies Junior U10 Eagles
L 22/09/19 Studs Junior U10 X - X Ibstock United Juniors U10 Lions
L 22/09/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes X - X Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves
L 22/09/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Tigers X - X Borough Alliance Junior U10 Jaguars
L 15/09/19 Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves X - X Coalville Town Ravens U10 Rooks
L 15/09/19 Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions X - X Oadby Owls U10 Tawny
L 15/09/19 Braunstone Park 18 U10 X - X Football First Academy U10 Hurricanes
L 15/09/19 Croft Juniors 2013 U10 Royals X - X Studs Junior U10
L 15/09/19 Harborough Town Juniors U10 Royals X - X Coalville Town Ravens U10 Ravens
L 15/09/19 Ibstock United Juniors U10 Lions X - X Houghton Rangers Junior U10
L 15/09/19 Market Bosworth Town Juniors U10 X - X Borough Alliance Junior U10 Jaguars
L 15/09/19 Stoneygate Lions U10 Cubs X - X Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
L 27/10/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Tigers Coalville Town Ravens U10 Ravens
L 27/10/19 Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions Beaumont Park U10 Panthers
L 27/10/19 Ibstock United Juniors U10 Pumas Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves
L 27/10/19 Stoneygate Lions U10 Blues Glenfield United FC U10 Foxes
L 27/10/19 Borough Alliance Junior U10 Jaguars Studs Junior U10
L 27/10/19 Football First Academy U10 Hurricanes Coalville Town Ravens U10 Rooks
L 27/10/19 Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby Knights Houghton Rangers Junior U10
L 27/10/19 Leicester Nirvana Juniors U10 Reds Beaumont Park U10 Pumas
L 27/10/19 Oadby Owls U10 Tawny Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes
L 03/11/19 Coalville Town Ravens U10 Ravens Borough Alliance Junior U10 Jaguars
L 03/11/19 Coalville Town Ravens U10 Rooks Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby Knights
L 03/11/19 Glenfield United FC U10 Foxes Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions
L 03/11/19 Groby Juniors U10 Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby 88
L 03/11/19 Ibstock United Juniors U10 Pumas Stoneygate Lions U10 Blues
L 03/11/19 Riverside United Junior U10 Owls Anstey Nomads U10 Swifts
L 03/11/19 Rothley Imps Junior U10 Whetstone Juniors U10 Panthers
L 03/11/19 Studs Junior U10 Houghton Rangers Junior U10
L 03/11/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes Football First Academy U10 Hurricanes
L 03/11/19 Beaumont Park U10 Panthers Oadby Owls U10 Tawny
L 03/11/19 Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves Leicester Nirvana Juniors U10 Reds
L 03/11/19 Football & Fitness Academy U10 Tigers Hinckley Town Juniors U10 Whites
L 03/11/19 Stoke Golding U10 Swords Medbourne Junior U10
L 03/11/19 Beaumont Park U10 Pumas Syston Town Juniors U10 Tigers
L 03/11/19 Heather Juniors U10 Lions Asfordby U10 Lightning
L 10/11/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Tigers Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves
L 10/11/19 Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions Ibstock United Juniors U10 Pumas
L 10/11/19 Coalville Town Ravens U10 Rooks Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes
L 10/11/19 Football First Academy U10 Hurricanes Beaumont Park U10 Panthers
L 10/11/19 Houghton Rangers Junior U10 Coalville Town Ravens U10 Ravens
L 10/11/19 Thurlaston Magpies Junior U10 Eagles Fleckney Athletic Junior U10 Emeralds
L 10/11/19 Leicester Nirvana Juniors U10 Reds Stoneygate Lions U10 Blues
L 10/11/19 Borough Alliance Junior U10 Jaguars Beaumont Park U10 Pumas
L 10/11/19 Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby Knights Studs Junior U10
L 10/11/19 Oadby Owls U10 Tawny Glenfield United FC U10 Foxes
L 17/11/19 Fleckney Athletic Junior U10 Emeralds Riverside United Junior U10 Owls
L 17/11/19 Whetstone Juniors U10 Panthers Stoke Golding U10 Swords
L 17/11/19 Asfordby U10 Lightning Thurlaston Magpies Junior U10 Eagles
L 17/11/19 Coalville Town Ravens U10 Ravens Studs Junior U10
L 17/11/19 Glenfield United FC U10 Foxes Football First Academy U10 Hurricanes
L 17/11/19 Hinckley Town Juniors U10 Whites Rothley Imps Junior U10
L 17/11/19 Ibstock United Juniors U10 Pumas Oadby Owls U10 Tawny
L 17/11/19 Kibworth Town U10 Lions Heather Juniors U10 Lions
L 17/11/19 Sileby Juniors U10 Stags Football & Fitness Academy U10 Tigers
L 17/11/19 Stoneygate Lions U10 Blues Syston Town Juniors U10 Tigers
L 17/11/19 Syston Town Juniors U10 Foxes Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby Knights
L 17/11/19 Anstey Nomads U10 Swifts Groby Juniors U10
L 17/11/19 Beaumont Park U10 Panthers Coalville Town Ravens U10 Rooks
L 17/11/19 Birstall United Juniors U10 Wolves Borough Alliance Junior U10 Jaguars
L 17/11/19 Leicester Nirvana Juniors U10 Reds Blaby & Whetstone FC U10 Lions
L 17/11/19 Medbourne Junior U10 Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Kirby 88
L 17/11/19 Beaumont Park U10 Pumas Houghton Rangers Junior U10

Teams

 

Buy tickets for England vs. Montenegro match
ESTC - Upgrade for EURO 2020 tickets